Lillomarka Nord-Sør

Dato/sted:   13. oktober 2018 - Lillomarka
Kart:        Lillomarka
Arr:         IL GeoForm v/Vidar Benjaminsen og Jens O. Kløvrud
Antall:      Totalt: 191  (GeoForm: 12, OSI: 3, DNV/ESSO: 2, Andre: 174)
Løpsrapport: Alder:  21-: 191,  17-20: 0,  13-16: 0,  0-12: 0
Løpsavgift:  kr. 70: 191   kr. 30: 0 
Startkont:   kr. 70: 174   kr. 30: 17   kr. 0: 0
Betalt:      kr. 70: 174   kr. 30: 15   kr. 0: 2
Leiebrikker: 0 stk

Resultater:  Lang(35)| Mellom(118)| Kort(38)|        Grafisk
Strekktider: Lang(35)| Mellom(118)| Kort(38)| 

Resultater Lang (15,0 km)

Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid                   Poeng
 1    Ruud, Thomas                  Oppsal Orientering    2:12:03 +  00:00      150,74
 1    Andersen, Tor Andreas         Oppsal Orientering    2:12:03 +  00:00      150,74
 3    Blom-hagen, Torbjørn          Fossum IF             2:17:11 +  05:08      149,80
 4    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm            2:18:23 +  06:20      149,58
 5    Schlaupitz, Holger            IL GeoForm            2:20:50 +  08:47      149,13
 6    Nikolaisen, Per-Ivar          Oppsal Orientering    2:22:57 +  10:54      148,74
 7    Wettergreen, Morten           Fossum IF             2:23:56 +  11:53      148,56
 8    Frankrig, Ole Jakob           Nydalens SK           2:26:17 +  14:14      148,13
 9    Espedal, Tobias               Nydalens SK           2:26:18 +  14:15      148,13
10    Leo, Agnes                    Halden SK             2:26:54 +  14:51      148,02
11    Nordbrøden, Mats              Halden SK             2:26:58 +  14:55      148,00
12    Myhrvold, Tore                Fossum IF             2:31:43 +  19:40      147,13
13    Ritter, Stanislaw             Lillomarka OL         2:35:49 +  23:46      146,38
14    Skatvedt, Hedda               Raumar Orientering    2:42:16 +  30:13      145,19
15    Skatvedt, Bent                Raumar Orientering    2:42:20 +  30:17      145,18
16    Kristoffersen, Birger         Krigsskolen IL        2:46:30 +  34:27      144,42
17    Noer, Lars Karelius           Brandval/Kongsvinger OK2:47:01 +  34:58      144,32
18    Gramstad, Odin                VBIL                  2:50:14 +  38:11      143,73
19    Fjær, Hallvard                Lillomarka OL         2:52:38 +  40:35      143,29
20    Nederhoed, Lasse              Brandval/Kongsvinger OK2:53:19 +  41:16      143,16
21    Blindheim, Terje              Lillomarka OL         2:54:55 +  42:52      142,87
22    Grotnes, Christian            IL Tyrving            2:58:23 +  46:20      142,23
22    Berg, Hallvard                IL Tyrving            2:58:23 +  46:20      142,23
24    Blindheim, Ingrid             Lillomarka OL         3:05:23 +  53:20      140,95
25    Olsen, Tor Erik               Teddy TV              3:14:21 +1:02:18      139,30
26    Holter, Erik                  Larvik OK             3:19:15 +1:07:12      138,40
27    Fossgard, Knut                Lillomarka OL         3:27:36 +1:15:33      136,87
28    Aulie, Harald                 IL Koll               3:33:48 +1:21:45      135,73
29    Fixdal, Trude                 IL Koll               3:34:05 +1:22:02      135,68
30    Lahlum, Jon                   IL GeoForm            3:36:48 +1:24:45      135,18
31    Oldernes, Trine               Lillomarka OL         3:45:09 +1:33:06      133,64
32    Andersen, Merethe                                   3:45:10 +1:33:07      133,64
33    Spronk, Jeffrey                                     4:13:56 +2:01:53      128,36
DSQ   Bergan, Tom                   Fet OL                1:54:34  (-11 poster) 50,00
DSQ   Nylund, Peter                 Haugerud IF           4:09:35  (-11 poster) 50,00

Resultater Mellom (10,0 km)

Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid                   Poeng
 1    Haverstad, Eirik Jansson      Lierbygda OL          1:24:06 +  00:00      136,34
 2    Henriksen, Jan Tore           Nydalens SK           1:32:29 +  08:23      134,73
 3    Kristiansen, Are              IL Tyrving            1:32:48 +  08:42      134,67
 4    Espedal, Kjetil               Nydalens SK           1:32:58 +  08:52      134,64
 5    Langaas, Sindre               Nydalens SK           1:33:06 +  09:00      134,61
 6    Antonsen, Martin Størmer      Nydalens SK           1:33:12 +  09:06      134,59
 7    Størmer, Siri                 Nydalens SK           1:33:25 +  09:19      134,55
 8    Hauge, Bjørn                  Nydalens SK           1:34:27 +  10:21      134,35
 9    Markset, Kjell                IL Koll               1:34:35 +  10:29      134,33
10    Wangensteen, Bjørn            Lillomarka OL         1:36:34 +  12:28      133,95
11    Borg, Christian Fredrik       IL Koll               1:38:53 +  14:47      133,50
12    Grønberg, Skage               Heming Orientering    1:39:30 +  15:24      133,38
13    Niklasson, Bengt              Kolbotn og Skimt OL   1:40:49 +  16:43      133,13
14    Ulseth, Per Ola               Nydalens SK           1:41:05 +  16:59      133,08
15    Haugen, Ole Petter            Nydalens SK           1:42:44 +  18:38      132,76
16    Haugland, Øyvind              Privat                1:42:55 +  18:49      132,73
17    Hoff, Eivind                  IL Tyrving            1:44:20 +  20:14      132,46
18    Niklasson, Alva Marika        Kolbotn og Skimt OL   1:44:23 +  20:17      132,45
19    Stene, Per Øyvind             Nydalens SK           1:46:01 +  21:55      132,13
20    Egge, Guttorm L               Oslostudentenes IK    1:47:25 +  23:19      131,86
21    Scheele, Oda                  Nydalens SK           1:49:41 +  25:35      131,43
22    Vik, Pia Young                Nydalens SK           1:49:44 +  25:38      131,42
23    Ulseth, Anne-Lene Bakken      Nydalens SK           1:50:29 +  26:23      131,27
24    Jensen, Einar                 Nydalens SK           1:51:57 +  27:51      130,99
25    Berg, Rolf Andreas            Nydalens SK           1:53:24 +  29:18      130,71
26    Meløysund, Kristian Norum     Nydalens SK           1:53:25 +  29:19      130,71
27    Arnesen, Lasse                Heming Orientering    1:53:37 +  29:31      130,67
28    Arnesen, Signe Astrup         Heming Orientering    1:53:39 +  29:33      130,67
29    Tronbøl, Heidi                Fet OL                1:54:28 +  30:22      130,51
30    Nesheim, Torkjel              IL Tyrving            1:54:38 +  30:32      130,48
31    Benestad, Lars                Grane                 1:55:45 +  31:39      130,26
32    Fossgard, Ingunn Høst         Lillomarka OL         1:59:31 +  35:25      129,54
33    Watson, Charlotte             Lillomarka OL         1:59:37 +  35:31      129,52
34    Barstad, Andreas              Årvoll IL             2:00:00 +  35:54      129,45
35    Sannes, Tore                  Lillomarka OL         2:00:12 +  36:06      129,41
36    Godal, Inge                   Lillomarka OL         2:00:34 +  36:28      129,34
37    Fismen, Britta                Fossum IF             2:00:38 +  36:32      129,32
38    Christensen, Bjørn            Østmarka OK           2:01:24 +  37:18      129,18
39    Wiklund, Inga Skaarer         Nydalens SK           2:02:05 +  37:59      129,05
40    Wiklund, Ottar                Nydalens SK           2:02:06 +  38:00      129,04
41    Melkild, Dagrun               Heming Orientering    2:05:09 +  41:03      128,46
42    Amundsen, Håkon                                     2:05:35 +  41:29      128,37
43    Flågen, Ann Elin              Heming Orientering    2:05:39 +  41:33      128,36
44    Skoglund, Unni                Lillomarka OL         2:06:20 +  42:14      128,23
45    Hov, Kjersti                  Fossum IF             2:06:39 +  42:33      128,17
46    Skjelkvåle, Brit Lisa         IL GeoForm            2:06:50 +  42:44      128,13
47    Flågen, Ida Marie             Heming Orientering    2:09:02 +  44:56      127,71
48    Henriksen, Jens               Lillomarka OL         2:09:41 +  45:35      127,59
49    Berg, Mats Olav               Lillomarka OL         2:11:09 +  47:03      127,30
50    Hokholt, Gunn-Torill          Kolbotn og Skimt OL   2:11:51 +  47:45      127,17
51    Utskarpen, Audrun             Oslostudentenes IK    2:12:03 +  47:57      127,13
52    Flågen, Anders                Heming Orientering    2:13:51 +  49:45      126,79
53    Njåstein, Marianne            IL Tyrving            2:14:19 +  50:13      126,70
54    Flatebakken, Åshild           IL Tyrving            2:14:22 +  50:16      126,69
55    Klaveness, Peter              Måren OK              2:14:33 +  50:27      126,65
56    Høyer, Fredrik                Fossum IF             2:16:04 +  51:58      126,36
57    Egner, Marit                  Asker Skiklubb        2:17:00 +  52:54      126,18
57    Sauar, Brita Opheim           IL Koll               2:17:00 +  52:54      126,18
59    Angell, Truls                 Lillomarka OL         2:17:23 +  53:17      126,11
60    Tellesbø, Hilde               Nittedal OL           2:17:53 +  53:47      126,01
60    Gottfridsson, Lena            Nittedal OL           2:17:53 +  53:47      126,01
62    Næss, Petter                  Oppsal Orientering    2:18:33 +  54:27      125,88
63    Richardson, Timothy           Nydalens SK           2:18:35 +  54:29      125,88
64    Peters, Sebastian                                   2:18:37 +  54:31      125,87
65    Eastwood, Rasmus D.           Lillomarka OL         2:20:29 +  56:23      125,51
66    Blindheim, Vebjørn Emil       Lillomarka OL         2:20:37 +  56:31      125,49
67    Woodhouse, Jonathan           Lillomarka OL         2:20:40 +  56:34      125,48
68    Nygård, Lars-Erik             Asker SK              2:20:48 +  56:42      125,45
69    Skram, Eiven                  Nittedal OL           2:21:13 +  57:07      125,37
70    Skram, Estin                  Nittedal OL           2:21:16 +  57:10      125,36
71    Skram, Vinjar                 Nittedal OL           2:21:40 +  57:34      125,28
72    Jensen, Johan Toverud         Nydalens SK           2:22:10 +  58:04      125,19
73    Skram, Marius                 Nittedal OL           2:22:19 +  58:13      125,16
74    Eastwood, Steinar             Lillomarka OL         2:22:20 +  58:14      125,16
75    Osen, Per                     Vestre Akers SK       2:24:35 +1:00:29      124,72
76    Elvekrok, Vidar               Eiker OL              2:25:44 +1:01:38      124,50
77    Bøe, Tormod                   VBIL                  2:27:16 +1:03:10      124,21
78    Berg, Solveig Eline           IL Tyrving            2:30:58 +1:06:52      123,50
79    Berg, Kirsti Grundnes         IL Tyrving            2:31:01 +1:06:55      123,49
80    Lian, Odd Arne                IL Koll               2:31:29 +1:07:23      123,40
81    Righini, Rachele              Oslostudentenes IK    2:31:35 +1:07:29      123,38
82    Madsen, Tor                   Statkraft             2:31:39 +1:07:33      123,37
83    Johansen, Frode               Statoil               2:31:42 +1:07:36      123,36
84    Lian, Håvard Rekve            Fossum IF             2:31:46 +1:07:40      123,34
85    Østengen, Knut Erik           Thales BIL            2:32:08 +1:08:02      123,27
86    Fredh, Linda                  OK Moss               2:33:54 +1:09:48      122,93
87    Tangen, Morten                OK Moss               2:33:57 +1:09:51      122,92
88    Mattsson, Johan               Lillomarka OL         2:50:03 +1:25:57      119,83
88    Grøndahl, Frøy                Lillomarka OL         2:50:03 +1:25:57      119,83
90    Barreiros Neto, Raphael Guedes                      2:56:33 +1:32:27      118,58
91    Rønnov, Erik                                        3:01:42 +1:37:36      117,59
92    Wang, Dag                     Lillomarka OL         3:01:46 +1:37:40      117,58
93    Borg, Erik                    IL Koll               3:13:50 +1:49:44      115,26
94    Mestad, Ivar                  Røyken OL             3:19:17 +1:55:11      114,21
95    Halvorsrud, Sunniva           Lillomarka OL         3:20:45 +1:56:39      113,93
96    Vold, Emilie Pedersen         Lillomarka OL         3:21:08 +1:57:02      113,86
97    Vold, Lars Audun              Lillomarka OL         3:22:43 +1:58:37      113,55
98    Andresen, Camilla             Privat                3:22:46 +1:58:40      113,54
99    Halvorsrud, Finn Roar         Lillomarka OL         3:25:28 +2:01:22      113,03
100    Ihlen, Nils                   IL Koll               3:29:12 +2:05:06      112,31
101    Kazokaityte, Dalia            Koll IL               3:29:16 +2:05:10      112,30
102    Rørvik, Merete                Lillomarka OL         3:32:17 +2:08:11      111,72
103    Høst, Vibeke                  Lillomarka OL         3:32:19 +2:08:13      111,71
104    Brekke, Roger                 Lillomarka OL         3:32:54 +2:08:48      111,60
105    Sletner, Line                 Lillomarka OL         3:33:03 +2:08:57      111,57
106    Aronsen, Alfred Eckmann       Nittedal OL           3:37:39 +2:13:33      110,69
107    Jensen, Michael Eckmann       Nittedal OL           3:37:41 +2:13:35      110,68
108    Lundeby, Torbjørn             Lillomarka OL         3:37:46 +2:13:40      110,66
109    Lundeby, Sissel Pedersen      Lillomarka OL         3:37:48 +2:13:42      110,66
110    Strandberg, Elisabeth         Lillomarka OL         3:54:20 +2:30:14      107,48
111    Fossgard, Hege Marie          Asker SK              3:54:24 +2:30:18      107,47
112    Blindheim, Jorunn             Lillomarka OL         3:59:33 +2:35:27      106,48
113    Mestad, Aase                  Lillomarka OL         4:02:00 +2:37:54      106,01
114    Fanavoll, Jon                 Kamp/Vestheim IF      4:02:52 +2:38:46      105,84
115    Berg, Øystein                 Årvoll IL             4:10:00 +2:45:54      104,47
116    Henriksen, Tor                Årvoll IL             4:12:40 +2:48:34      103,96
117    Granberg, Helena              Østmarka OK           4:38:53 +3:14:47      98,92
118    Jystad, Siv Susanne           Østmarka OK           4:38:54 +3:14:48      98,92

Resultater Kort (4,0 km)

Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid                   Poeng
 1    Berteig, Vidar                IL GeoForm            0:39:54 +  00:00      120,65
 2    Scheele, Marie                Nydalens SK           0:41:51 +  01:57      120,20
 3    Kaarby, Per                   Overtoppen IL         0:42:07 +  02:13      120,13
 4    Scheele, Helene               Nydalens SK           0:44:38 +  04:44      119,54
 5    Rikheim, Harald               Privat                0:44:55 +  05:01      119,48
 6    Strand, Tove                  Måren OK              0:46:04 +  06:10      119,21
 7    Løken, Knut Anders            Fossum IF             0:46:57 +  07:03      119,00
 8    Sigurdsen, Roar               Ringnes BIL           0:46:59 +  07:05      118,99
 9    Otterlei, Svein               Østmarka OK           0:47:08 +  07:14      118,96
10    Sætra, Hans-Ingar             Asker Skiklubb        0:47:38 +  07:44      118,84
11    Sætra, Siri Scherdin          Asker Skiklubb        0:47:54 +  08:00      118,78
12    Bondal, Tov Arne              Notodden OL           0:48:10 +  08:16      118,72
13    Ongstad, Per                  PRIVAT                0:50:05 +  10:11      118,27
14    Linløkken, Terje              Østmarka OK           0:51:51 +  11:57      117,85
15    Lahlum, Tor                   Kolbotn og Skimt OL   0:52:02 +  12:08      117,81
16    Linløkken, Mathias            Østmarka OK           0:53:08 +  13:14      117,55
17    Otterlei, Erlend              Østmarka OK           0:53:12 +  13:18      117,54
18    Skaare, Einar                 Brevpost/Nittedal     0:55:57 +  16:03      116,89
19    Wade, Paul                    Fossum IF             0:56:42 +  16:48      116,72
20    Colquhoun, Lene               Lillomarka OL         0:56:48 +  16:54      116,69
21    Madsen, Øystein               Haugerud IF           0:59:58 +  20:04      115,95
22    Broadwell, Sharon             GEOFORM               1:00:36 +  20:42      115,80
23    Sanderud, Audun                                     1:01:49 +  21:55      115,52
24    Sanderud, Alfred Holtan       Lillomarka OL         1:02:10 +  22:16      115,44
25    Nermoen, Ingrid               Østmarka OK           1:02:28 +  22:34      115,37
26    Sundelin, Gisela              Privat                1:06:51 +  26:57      114,34
27    Knudsen, Kåre                 IL GeoForm            1:14:12 +  34:18      112,62
28    Killingmo, Lene Anett         OK Øst                1:17:35 +  37:41      111,82
29    Aas, Eyvind                   IL GeoForm            1:20:37 +  40:43      111,11
30    Brekke, Elin                  Lillomarka OL         1:23:37 +  43:43      110,41
31    Kabbe, August Lea             Nydalens SK           1:38:13 +  58:19      106,99
31    Milde, Birk Falch             Nydalens SK           1:38:13 +  58:19      106,99
33    Brekke, Eldbjørg Markhus      Lillomarka OL         1:41:01 +1:01:07      106,33
34    Biem, Brage Wergeland         Lillomarka OL         1:51:01 +1:11:07      103,99
35    Gunnerød, Bjørn               IL GeoForm            2:00:00 +1:20:06      101,89
36    Hangeraas, Heidi              GEOFORM               2:25:06 +1:45:12      96,01
37    Hangeraas, Knut Kristen       IL GeoForm            2:25:20 +1:45:26      95,95
38    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL Geoform            2:46:53 +2:06:59      90,90

Strekktider Lang

Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid                   Poeng
 1    Ruud, Thomas                  Oppsal Orientering    2:12:03 +  00:00      150,74
 03:39-1   22:17-2   55:30-1   60:44-2   62:19-2   69:22-2   95:00-1  101:24-1  115:38-1  119:24-1  130:46-1  132:03-2  
 03:39-1   18:38-8   33:13-1   05:14-2   01:35-2   07:03-2   25:38-1   06:24-10  14:14-2   03:46-1   11:22-1   01:17-13 
 00:00=    00:56+    00:00=    00:12+    00:08+    00:27+    00:00=    01:13#    00:35+    00:00=    00:00=    00:13#   
 1    Andersen, Tor Andreas         Oppsal Orientering    2:12:03 +  00:00      150,74
 03:40-2   22:18-3   55:37-3   60:39-1   62:15-1   69:18-1   95:03-2  101:26-2  115:40-2  119:26-2  130:50-2  132:03-3  
 03:40-2   18:38-8   33:19-6   05:02-1   01:36-4   07:03-2   25:45-3   06:23-9   14:14-2   03:46-1   11:24-2   01:13-5  
 00:01+    00:56+    00:06+    00:00=    00:09#    00:27+    00:07+    01:12#    00:35+    00:00=    00:02+    00:09#   
 3    Blom-hagen, Torbjørn          Fossum IF             2:17:11 +  05:08      149,80
 04:16-8   24:07-12  63:01-12  63:01-4   64:37-3   71:59-3   97:39-3  103:02-3  118:30-3  122:36-3  135:58-3  137:11-4  
 04:16-8   19:51-12  38:54-13            01:36-4   07:22-10  25:40-2   05:23-2   15:28-6   04:06-5   13:22-7   01:13-5  
 00:37#    02:09#    05:41#              00:09#    00:46#    00:02+    00:12+    01:49#    00:20+    02:00#    00:09#   
 4    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm            2:18:23 +  06:20      149,58
 04:44-20  23:04-9   60:25-9   65:49-9   67:16-9   74:27-8  100:48-5  107:12-5  120:51-5  125:23-4  137:12-4  138:23-5  
 04:44-20  18:20-5   37:21-9   05:24-6   01:27-1   07:11-4   26:21-4   06:24-10  13:39-1   04:32-9   11:49-3   01:11-3  
 01:05&    00:38+    04:08#    00:22+    00:00=    00:35+    00:43+    01:13#    00:00=    00:46#    00:27+    00:07#   
 5    Schlaupitz, Holger            IL GeoForm            2:20:50 +  08:47      149,13
 04:35-14  23:47-10  57:36-7   62:59-3   64:48-4   72:03-4   98:44-4  105:24-4  120:47-4  125:47-5  139:34-5  140:50-6  
 04:35-14  19:12-10  33:49-7   05:23-4   01:49-12  07:15-5   26:41-5   06:40-13  15:23-5   05:00-16  13:47-11  01:16-10 
 00:56&    01:30+    00:36+    00:21+    00:22&    00:39+    01:03+    01:29&    01:44#    01:14&    02:25#    00:12#   
 6    Nikolaisen, Per-Ivar          Oppsal Orientering    2:22:57 +  10:54      148,74
 04:22-9   25:02-13  60:15-8   65:38-8   67:14-8   75:08-9  103:05-7  108:59-9  123:21-6  127:59-6  141:41-6  142:57-7  
 04:22-9   20:40-14  35:13-8   05:23-4   01:36-4   07:54-14  27:57-7   05:54-6   14:22-4   04:38-13  13:42-10  01:16-10 
 00:43#    02:58#    02:00+    00:21+    00:09#    01:18#    02:19+    00:43#    00:43+    00:52#    02:20#    00:12#   
 7    Wettergreen, Morten           Fossum IF             2:23:56 +  11:53      148,56
 04:12-6   22:25-4   55:39-4   65:25-6   67:08-7   74:25-7  101:24-6  107:26-6  124:34-7  128:52-7  142:51-7  143:56-8  
 04:12-6   18:13-4   33:14-2   09:46-26  01:43-10  07:17-7   26:59-6   06:02-7   17:08-12  04:18-6   13:59-12  01:05-2  
 00:33#    00:31+    00:01+    04:44&    00:16#    00:41#    01:21+    00:51#    03:29&    00:32#    02:37#    00:01+   
 8    Frankrig, Ole Jakob           Nydalens SK           2:26:17 +  14:14      148,13
 04:31-11  22:31-6   55:48-6   65:22-5   66:59-5   74:19-5  103:12-8  108:55-8  127:03-9  131:24-8  144:56-8  146:17-9  
 04:31-11  18:00-3   33:17-4   09:34-22  01:37-7   07:20-8   28:53-8   05:43-5   18:08-16  04:21-7   13:32-8   01:21-14 
 00:52#    00:18+    00:04+    04:32&    00:10#    00:44#    03:15#    00:32#    04:29&    00:35#    02:10#    00:17&   
 9    Espedal, Tobias               Nydalens SK           2:26:18 +  14:15      148,13
 04:31-12  22:28-5   55:46-5   65:26-7   67:01-6   74:21-6  103:25-9  108:51-7  126:58-8  131:35-9  145:14-9  146:18-10 
 04:31-11  17:57-2   33:18-5   09:40-24  01:35-2   07:20-8   29:04-9   05:26-3   18:07-15  04:37-12  13:39-9   01:04-1  
 00:52#    00:15+    00:05+    04:38&    00:08+    00:44#    03:26#    00:15+    04:28&    00:51#    02:17#    00:00=   
10    Leo, Agnes                    Halden SK             2:26:54 +  14:51      148,02
 04:08-4   22:34-8   61:15-10  66:39-11  68:20-10  75:42-11 106:02-11 113:03-11 128:31-11 132:35-11 145:39-10 146:54-11 
 04:08-4   18:26-7   38:41-11  05:24-6   01:41-9   07:22-10  30:20-13  07:01-16  15:28-6   04:04-3   13:04-5   01:15-8  
 00:29#    00:44+    05:28#    00:22+    00:14#    00:46#    04:42#    01:50&    01:49#    00:18+    01:42#    00:11#   
11    Nordbrøden, Mats              Halden SK             2:26:58 +  14:55      148,00
 04:11-5   22:32-7   61:20-11  66:35-10  68:24-11  75:40-10 106:00-10 112:52-10 128:28-10 132:32-10 145:42-11 146:58-12 
 04:11-5   18:21-6   38:48-12  05:15-3   01:49-12  07:16-6   30:20-13  06:52-14  15:36-8   04:04-3   13:10-6   01:16-10 
 00:32#    00:39+    05:35#    00:13+    00:22&    00:40#    04:42#    01:41&    01:57#    00:18+    01:48#    00:12#   
12    Myhrvold, Tore                Fossum IF             2:31:43 +  19:40      147,13
 04:24-10  24:05-11  63:24-13  69:19-12  72:58-12  81:06-12 111:24-12 117:05-12 133:08-12 137:35-13 150:28-12 151:43-13 
 04:24-10  19:41-11  39:19-14  05:55-11  03:39-31  08:08-15  30:18-12  05:41-4   16:03-9   04:27-8   12:53-4   01:15-8  
 00:45#    01:59#    06:06#    00:53#    02:12@    01:32#    04:40#    00:30+    02:24#    00:41#    01:31#    00:11#   
13    Ritter, Stanislaw             Lillomarka OL         2:35:49 +  23:46      146,38
 04:40-17  26:45-19  88:59-30  98:30-30  98:30-28  98:30-26 134:47-24 134:47-22 134:47-13 134:47-12 154:09-13 155:49-14 
 04:40-17  22:05-18  62:14-32  09:31-21                      36:17-21                                19:22-27  01:40-26 
 01:01&    04:23#    29:01&    04:29&                        10:39&                                  08:00&    00:36&   
14    Skatvedt, Hedda               Raumar Orientering    2:42:16 +  30:13      145,19
 04:42-19  25:10-14  70:35-22  76:21-18  78:18-18  86:11-17 118:57-18 125:00-17 141:43-16 146:16-15 161:02-14 162:16-15 
 04:42-19  20:28-13  45:25-23  05:46-9   01:57-14  07:53-13  32:46-18  06:03-8   16:43-10  04:33-10  14:46-14  01:14-7  
 01:03&    02:46#    12:12&    00:44#    00:30&    01:17#    07:08&    00:52#    03:04#    00:47#    03:24&    00:10#   
15    Skatvedt, Bent                Raumar Orientering    2:42:20 +  30:17      145,18
 04:13-7   25:13-15  70:28-21  76:16-17  78:13-17  86:04-16 118:22-17 124:52-14 141:36-14 146:11-14 161:09-15 162:20-16 
 04:13-7   21:00-15  45:15-22  05:48-10  01:57-14  07:51-12  32:18-15  06:30-12  16:44-11  04:35-11  14:58-15  01:11-3  
 00:34#    03:18#    12:02&    00:46#    00:30&    01:15#    06:40&    01:19&    03:05#    00:49#    03:36&    00:07#   
16    Kristoffersen, Birger         Krigsskolen IL        2:46:30 +  34:27      144,42
 04:49-23  27:21-20  69:42-18  75:20-16  77:33-16  85:42-14 118:04-15 124:56-15 143:12-17 148:03-17 164:52-16 166:30-17 
 04:49-23  22:32-19  42:21-19  05:38-8   02:13-22  08:09-16  32:22-16  06:52-14  18:16-17  04:51-15  16:49-18  01:38-23 
 01:10&    04:50&    09:08&    00:36#    00:46&    01:33#    06:44&    01:41&    04:37&    01:05&    05:27&    00:34&   
17    Noer, Lars Karelius           Brandval/Kongsvinger OK2:47:01 +  34:58      144,32
 04:36-15  25:55-16  63:55-14  71:47-13  73:33-13  82:16-13 117:19-14 124:59-16 143:23-18 148:40-18 165:32-17 167:01-18 
 04:36-15  21:19-17  38:00-10  07:52-18  01:46-11  08:43-18  35:03-20  07:40-20  18:24-18  05:17-19  16:52-19  01:29-16 
 00:57&    03:37#    04:47#    02:50&    00:19#    02:07&    09:25&    02:29&    04:45&    01:31&    05:30&    00:25&   
18    Gramstad, Odin                VBIL                  2:50:14 +  38:11      143,73
 04:34-13  22:16-1   55:30-2   78:58-22  80:38-22  87:14-19 116:22-13 121:33-13 141:40-15 146:22-16 170:14-18 170:14-19 
 04:34-13  17:42-1   33:14-2   23:28-31  01:40-8   06:36-1   29:08-11  05:11-1   20:07-20  04:42-14  23:52-32           
 00:55&    00:00=    00:01+    18:26@    00:13#    00:00=    03:30#    00:00=    06:28&    00:56#    12:30@             
19    Fjær, Hallvard                Lillomarka OL         2:52:38 +  40:35      143,29
 04:05-3   26:37-18  67:17-15  74:34-15  76:33-14  85:44-15 118:07-16 126:28-18 146:48-19 153:08-19 170:59-19 172:38-20 
 04:05-3   22:32-19  40:40-17  07:17-15  01:59-17  09:11-21  32:23-17  08:21-23  20:20-23  06:20-26  17:51-23  01:39-24 
 00:26#    04:50&    07:27#    02:15&    00:32&    02:35&    06:45&    03:10&    06:41&    02:34&    06:29&    00:35&   
20    Nederhoed, Lasse              Brandval/Kongsvinger OK2:53:19 +  41:16      143,16
 04:46-21  27:41-21  67:28-16  74:21-14  76:39-15  87:48-20 122:46-19 130:56-19 151:53-20 156:53-20 171:58-20 173:19-21 
 04:46-21  22:55-21  39:47-15  06:53-14  02:18-24  11:09-28  34:58-19  08:10-22  20:57-24  05:00-16  15:05-16  01:21-14 
 01:07&    05:13&    06:34#    01:51&    00:51&    04:33&    09:20&    02:59&    07:18&    01:14&    03:43&    00:17&   
21    Blindheim, Terje              Lillomarka OL         2:54:55 +  42:52      142,87
 04:41-18  30:20-26  70:36-23  84:59-24  87:29-24  96:22-23 125:27-22 135:56-23 153:37-22 159:09-22 173:24-21 174:55-22 
 04:41-18  25:39-25  40:16-16  14:23-27  02:30-27  08:53-19  29:05-10  10:29-29  17:41-13  05:32-21  14:15-13  01:31-17 
 01:02&    07:57&    07:03#    09:21@    01:03&    02:17&    03:27#    05:18@    04:02&    01:46&    02:53&    00:27&   
22    Grotnes, Christian            IL Tyrving            2:58:23 +  46:20      142,23
 04:47-22  26:02-17  69:51-19  77:34-21  79:36-21  88:37-21 125:24-21 133:12-21 153:14-21 159:06-21 176:36-22 178:23-24 
 04:47-22  21:15-16  43:49-21  07:43-17  02:02-20  09:01-20  36:47-22  07:48-21  20:02-19  05:52-24  17:30-21  01:47-28 
 01:08&    03:33#    10:36&    02:41&    00:35&    02:25&    11:09&    02:37&    06:23&    02:06&    06:08&    00:43&   
22    Berg, Hallvard                IL Tyrving            2:58:23 +  46:20      142,23
 04:52-25  27:57-23  70:20-20  76:24-19  78:25-19  86:39-18 125:17-20 132:23-20 153:43-23 159:20-23 176:49-23 178:23-23 
 04:52-25  23:05-23  42:23-20  06:04-13  02:01-18  08:14-17  38:38-25  07:06-17  21:20-25  05:37-22  17:29-20  01:34-20 
 01:13&    05:23&    09:10&    01:02#    00:34&    01:38#    13:00&    01:55&    07:41&    01:51&    06:07&    00:30&   
24    Blindheim, Ingrid             Lillomarka OL         3:05:23 +  53:20      140,95
 04:37-16  32:57-27  79:59-26  86:02-25  88:05-25  98:03-25 135:26-25 144:05-24 162:09-24 167:53-24 183:50-24 185:23-25 
 04:37-16  28:20-27  47:02-26  06:03-12  02:03-21  09:58-25  37:23-24  08:39-24  18:04-14  05:44-23  15:57-17  01:33-19 
 00:58&    10:38&    13:49&    01:01#    00:36&    03:22&    11:45&    03:28&    04:25&    01:58&    04:35&    00:29&   
25    Olsen, Tor Erik               Teddy TV              3:14:21 +1:02:18      139,30
 06:52-31  30:03-25  75:51-25  84:43-23  86:44-23  96:41-24 133:55-23 144:58-25 167:19-25 174:16-25 192:38-25 194:21-26 
 06:52-31  23:11-24  45:48-24  08:52-20  02:01-18  09:57-24  37:14-23  11:03-30  22:21-27  06:57-28  18:22-24  01:43-27 
 03:13&    05:29&    12:35&    03:50&    00:34&    03:21&    11:36&    05:52@    08:42&    03:11&    07:00&    00:39&   
26    Holter, Erik                  Larvik OK             3:19:15 +1:07:12      138,40
 04:50-24  27:54-22  69:15-17  76:35-20  78:52-20  89:24-22 137:35-26 146:44-26 169:43-26 176:54-26 197:36-26 199:15-27 
 04:50-24  23:04-22  41:21-18  07:20-16  02:17-23  10:32-27  48:11-30  09:09-27  22:59-28  07:11-29  20:42-28  01:39-24 
 01:11&    05:22&    08:08#    02:18&    00:50&    03:56&    22:33&    03:58&    09:20&    03:25&    09:20&    00:35&   
27    Fossgard, Knut                Lillomarka OL         3:27:36 +1:15:33      136,87
 29:18-32  29:18-24  75:21-24  94:31-26  96:28-26 106:53-27 146:18-27 155:30-27 181:53-27 188:29-27 206:01-27 207:36-28 
 29:18-32            46:03-25  19:10-30  01:57-14  10:25-26  39:25-26  09:12-28  26:23-31  06:36-27  17:32-22  01:35-21 
 25:39@              12:50&    14:08@    00:30&    03:49&    13:47&    04:01&    12:44&    02:50&    06:10&    00:31&   
28    Aulie, Harald                 IL Koll               3:33:48 +1:21:45      135,73
 05:00-27  33:10-28  88:14-28  97:48-28 100:24-29 110:08-29 159:51-30 167:16-30 187:30-30 192:45-29 212:00-28 213:48-29 
 05:00-27  28:10-26  55:04-31  09:34-22  02:36-28  09:44-22  49:43-32  07:25-19  20:14-22  05:15-18  19:15-25  01:48-29 
 01:21&    10:28&    21:51&    04:32&    01:09&    03:08&    24:05&    02:14&    06:35&    01:29&    07:53&    00:44&   
29    Fixdal, Trude                 IL Koll               3:34:05 +1:22:02      135,68
 04:56-26  33:21-29  88:21-29  98:03-29 100:31-30 110:16-30 159:46-29 167:10-29 187:23-29 192:40-28 212:00-29 214:05-30 
 04:56-26  28:25-28  55:00-30  09:42-25  02:28-26  09:45-23  49:30-31  07:24-18  20:13-21  05:17-19  19:20-26  02:05-30 
 01:17&    10:43&    21:47&    04:40&    01:01&    03:09&    23:52&    02:13&    06:34&    01:31&    07:58&    01:01&   
30    Lahlum, Jon                   IL GeoForm            3:36:48 +1:24:45      135,18
 05:04-28  33:38-30  86:04-27  94:42-27  97:08-27 109:25-28 152:42-28 164:54-28 186:54-28 192:47-30 214:14-30 216:48-31 
 05:04-28  28:34-29  52:26-27  08:38-19  02:26-25  12:17-31  43:17-29  12:12-31  22:00-26  05:53-25  21:27-31  02:34-31 
 01:25&    10:52&    19:13&    03:36&    00:59&    05:41&    17:39&    07:01@    08:21&    02:07&    10:05&    01:30@   
31    Oldernes, Trine               Lillomarka OL         3:45:09 +1:33:06      133,64
 05:14-29  36:14-31  90:35-32 105:10-31 107:56-31 119:22-32 162:02-31 171:02-32 194:27-31 202:43-31 223:37-32 225:09-32 
 05:14-29  31:00-31  54:21-29  14:35-28  02:46-30  11:26-30  42:40-27  09:00-26  23:25-29  08:16-30  20:54-30  01:32-18 
 01:35&    13:18&    21:08&    09:33@    01:19&    04:50&    17:02&    03:49&    09:46&    04:30@    09:32&    00:28&   
32    Andersen, Merethe                                   3:45:10 +1:33:07      133,64
 05:18-30  36:16-32  90:19-31 105:14-32 107:59-32 119:11-31 162:07-32 171:01-31 194:31-32 202:49-32 223:35-31 225:10-33 
 05:18-30  30:58-30  54:03-28  14:55-29  02:45-29  11:12-29  42:56-28  08:54-25  23:30-30  08:18-31  20:46-29  01:35-21 
 01:39&    13:16&    20:50&    09:53@    01:18&    04:36&    17:18&    03:43&    09:51&    04:32@    09:24&    00:31&   
33    Spronk, Jeffrey                                     4:13:56 +2:01:53      128,36
                                                                                                              253:56-35 
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
DSQ   Bergan, Tom                   Fet OL                1:54:34  (-11 poster) 50,00
                                                                                                              114:34-1  
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
DSQ   Nylund, Peter                 Haugerud IF           4:09:35  (-11 poster) 50,00
                                                                                                              249:35-34 
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        

Strekktider Mellom

Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid                   Poeng
 1    Haverstad, Eirik Jansson      Lierbygda OL          1:24:06 +  00:00      136,34
 04:18-22  22:12-4   55:23-1   58:56-1   73:17-1   83:08-1   84:06-1  
 04:18-22  17:54-1   33:11-1   03:33-1   14:21-1   09:51-1   00:58-1  
 00:55&    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=   
 2    Henriksen, Jan Tore           Nydalens SK           1:32:29 +  08:23      134,73
 03:39-6   22:03-2   58:10-3   62:56-3   80:23-2   91:21-2   92:29-2  
 03:39-6   18:24-2   36:07-3   04:46-14  17:27-10  10:58-3   01:08-7  
 00:16+    00:30+    02:56+    01:13&    03:06#    01:07#    00:10#   
 3    Kristiansen, Are              IL Tyrving            1:32:48 +  08:42      134,67
 03:37-5   23:04-12  57:07-2   62:52-2   80:46-9   91:40-3   92:48-3  
 03:37-5   19:27-12  34:03-2   05:45-33  17:54-11  10:54-2   01:08-7  
 00:14+    01:33+    00:52+    02:12&    03:33#    01:03#    00:10#   
 4    Espedal, Kjetil               Nydalens SK           1:32:58 +  08:52      134,64
 04:19-24  22:58-9   59:37-5   65:29-10  80:36-5   91:59-5   92:58-4  
 04:19-23  18:39-9   36:39-6   05:52-35  15:07-4   11:23-4   00:59-2  
 00:56&    00:45+    03:28#    02:19&    00:46+    01:32#    00:01+   
 5    Langaas, Sindre               Nydalens SK           1:33:06 +  09:00      134,61
 04:02-14  22:37-6   59:41-6   65:27-9   80:31-3   91:56-4   93:06-5  
 04:02-14  18:35-5   37:04-8   05:46-34  15:04-3   11:25-5   01:10-10 
 00:39#    00:41+    03:53#    02:13&    00:43+    01:34#    00:12#   
 6    Antonsen, Martin Størmer      Nydalens SK           1:33:12 +  09:06      134,59
 04:06-16  22:43-7   60:07-10  64:50-4   80:38-6   92:13-6   93:12-6  
 04:06-16  18:37-6   37:24-9   04:43-11  15:48-8   11:35-6   00:59-2  
 00:43#    00:43+    04:13#    01:10&    01:27#    01:44#    00:01+   
 7    Størmer, Siri                 Nydalens SK           1:33:25 +  09:19      134,55
 03:59-13  22:45-8   60:11-11  64:55-5   80:35-4   92:18-7   93:25-7  
 03:59-13  18:46-10  37:26-10  04:44-13  15:40-7   11:43-7   01:07-6  
 00:36#    00:52+    04:15#    01:11&    01:19+    01:52#    00:09#   
 8    Hauge, Bjørn                  Nydalens SK           1:34:27 +  10:21      134,35
 03:27-2   23:08-13  59:43-7   65:20-7   80:44-8   93:08-8   94:27-8  
 03:27-2   19:41-14  36:35-5   05:37-30  15:24-6   12:24-10  01:19-24 
 00:04+    01:47+    03:24#    02:04&    01:03+    02:33&    00:21&   
 9    Markset, Kjell                IL Koll               1:34:35 +  10:29      134,33
 04:04-15  23:02-11  59:48-8   65:25-8   80:41-7   93:13-9   94:35-9  
 04:04-15  18:58-11  36:46-7   05:37-30  15:16-5   12:32-11  01:22-30 
 00:41#    01:04+    03:35#    02:04&    00:55+    02:41&    00:24&   
10    Wangensteen, Bjørn            Lillomarka OL         1:36:34 +  12:28      133,95
 03:56-10  23:49-15  60:02-9   64:58-6   81:00-10  95:10-10  96:34-10 
 03:56-10  19:53-16  36:13-4   04:56-16  16:02-9   14:10-18  01:24-32 
 00:33#    01:59#    03:02+    01:23&    01:41#    04:19&    00:26&   
11    Borg, Christian Fredrik       IL Koll               1:38:53 +  14:47      133,50
 04:09-18  22:35-5   62:44-15  67:22-15  85:44-15  97:42-11  98:53-11 
 04:09-18  18:26-3   40:09-18  04:38-7   18:22-13  11:58-8   01:11-11 
 00:46#    00:32+    06:58#    01:05&    04:01&    02:07#    00:13#   
12    Grønberg, Skage               Heming Orientering    1:39:30 +  15:24      133,38
 03:30-3   22:08-3   61:15-12  67:07-13  85:38-13  98:18-12  99:30-12 
 03:30-3   18:38-8   39:07-17  05:52-35  18:31-15  12:40-12  01:12-13 
 00:07+    00:44+    05:56#    02:19&    04:10&    02:49&    00:14#   
13    Niklasson, Bengt              Kolbotn og Skimt OL   1:40:49 +  16:43      133,13
 04:29-29  25:09-20  62:47-16  67:16-14  85:40-14  99:32-13 100:49-13 
 04:29-29  20:40-17  37:38-12  04:29-6   18:24-14  13:52-16  01:17-21 
 01:06&    02:46#    04:27#    00:56&    04:03&    04:01&    00:19&   
14    Ulseth, Per Ola               Nydalens SK           1:41:05 +  16:59      133,08
 04:24-26  22:58-10  62:02-14  66:41-11  85:30-11  99:42-14 101:05-14 
 04:24-26  18:34-4   39:04-16  04:39-9   18:49-19  14:12-19  01:23-31 
 01:01&    00:40+    05:53#    01:06&    04:28&    04:21&    00:25&   
15    Haugen, Ole Petter            Nydalens SK           1:42:44 +  18:38      132,76
 03:34-4   23:14-14  61:50-13  66:43-12  85:35-12 101:29-15 102:44-15 
 03:34-4   19:40-13  38:36-13  04:53-15  18:52-21  15:54-40  01:15-15 
 00:11+    01:46+    05:25#    01:20&    04:31&    06:03&    00:17&   
16    Haugland, Øyvind              Privat                1:42:55 +  18:49      132,73
 04:15-20  23:57-16  62:51-17  67:32-16  86:21-16 101:34-16 102:55-16 
 04:15-20  19:42-15  38:54-14  04:41-10  18:49-19  15:13-35  01:21-28 
 00:52&    01:48#    05:43#    01:08&    04:28&    05:22&    00:23&   
17    Hoff, Eivind                  IL Tyrving            1:44:20 +  20:14      132,46
 03:52-9   25:57-21  65:00-18  71:02-17  90:00-17 103:17-17 104:20-17 
 03:52-9   22:05-22  39:03-15  06:02-39  18:58-23  13:17-13  01:03-5  
 00:29#    04:11#    05:52#    02:29&    04:37&    03:26&    00:05+   
18    Niklasson, Alva Marika        Kolbotn og Skimt OL   1:44:23 +  20:17      132,45
 03:58-11  25:05-19  67:11-21  71:09-18  90:03-18 103:22-18 104:23-18 
 03:58-11  21:07-18  42:06-23  03:58-4   18:54-22  13:19-15  01:01-4  
 00:35#    03:13#    08:55&    00:25#    04:33&    03:28&    00:03+   
19    Stene, Per Øyvind             Nydalens SK           1:46:01 +  21:55      132,13
 03:23-1   22:00-1   59:34-4   77:55-26  92:35-19 104:42-19 106:01-19 
 03:23-1   18:37-6   37:34-11  18:21-104 14:40-2   12:07-9   01:19-24 
 00:00=    00:43+    04:23#    14:48@    00:19+    02:16#    00:21&   
20    Egge, Guttorm L               Oslostudentenes IK    1:47:25 +  23:19      131,86
 04:30-30  26:32-22  67:51-22  73:18-21  92:42-20 105:59-20 107:25-20 
 04:30-30  22:02-21  41:19-20  05:27-25  19:24-27  13:17-13  01:26-38 
 01:07&    04:08#    08:08#    01:54&    05:03&    03:26&    00:28&   
21    Scheele, Oda                  Nydalens SK           1:49:41 +  25:35      131,43
 03:47-8   24:56-18  66:12-19  72:51-20  92:54-21 108:10-22 109:41-21 
 03:47-8   21:09-19  41:16-19  06:39-52  20:03-31  15:16-36  01:31-48 
 00:24#    03:15#    08:05#    03:06&    05:42&    05:25&    00:33&   
22    Vik, Pia Young                Nydalens SK           1:49:44 +  25:38      131,42
 03:42-7   24:54-17  66:24-20  72:46-19  92:58-22 108:06-21 109:44-22 
 03:42-7   21:12-20  41:30-21  06:22-46  20:12-32  15:08-33  01:38-60 
 00:19+    03:18#    08:19&    02:49&    05:51&    05:17&    00:40&   
23    Ulseth, Anne-Lene Bakken      Nydalens SK           1:50:29 +  26:23      131,27
 04:33-31  27:18-33  69:01-23  74:37-22  94:30-23 109:01-23 110:29-23 
 04:33-31  22:45-28  41:43-22  05:36-29  19:53-30  14:31-24  01:28-41 
 01:10&    04:51&    08:32&    02:03&    05:32&    04:40&    00:30&   
24    Jensen, Einar                 Nydalens SK           1:51:57 +  27:51      130,99
 27:12-102 27:12-31  70:14-24  75:41-24  96:12-24 110:33-24 111:57-24 
 27:12-102           43:02-24  05:27-25  20:31-34  14:21-22  01:24-32 
 23:49@              09:51&    01:54&    06:10&    04:30&    00:26&   
25    Berg, Rolf Andreas            Nydalens SK           1:53:24 +  29:18      130,71
 04:07-17  26:39-23  72:52-27  78:14-28  96:56-28 111:50-26 113:24-25 
 04:07-17  22:32-25  46:13-34  05:22-21  18:42-17  14:54-28  01:34-52 
 00:44#    04:38&    13:02&    01:49&    04:21&    05:03&    00:36&   
26    Meløysund, Kristian Norum     Nydalens SK           1:53:25 +  29:19      130,71
 04:13-19  26:44-24  72:55-28  78:12-27  96:50-27 111:45-25 113:25-26 
 04:13-19  22:31-24  46:11-33  05:17-19  18:38-16  14:55-29  01:40-67 
 00:50#    04:37&    13:00&    01:44&    04:17&    05:04&    00:42&   
27    Arnesen, Lasse                Heming Orientering    1:53:37 +  29:31      130,67
 04:22-25  27:08-29  74:13-31  78:27-30  97:15-29 112:11-27 113:37-27 
 04:22-25  22:46-29  47:05-41  04:14-5   18:48-18  14:56-31  01:26-38 
 00:59&    04:52&    13:54&    00:41#    04:27&    05:05&    00:28&   
28    Arnesen, Signe Astrup         Heming Orientering    1:53:39 +  29:33      130,67
 27:06-101 27:06-28  73:16-29  78:24-29  97:23-30 112:18-28 113:39-28 
 27:06-101           46:10-32  05:08-17  18:59-24  14:55-29  01:21-28 
 23:43@              12:59&    01:35&    04:38&    05:04&    00:23&   
29    Tronbøl, Heidi                Fet OL                1:54:28 +  30:22      130,51
 04:17-21  27:11-30  70:19-25  75:40-23  96:27-25 113:03-29 114:28-29 
 04:17-21  22:54-30  43:08-25  05:21-20  20:47-37  16:36-45  01:25-35 
 00:54&    05:00&    09:57&    01:48&    06:26&    06:45&    00:27&   
30    Nesheim, Torkjel              IL Tyrving            1:54:38 +  30:32      130,48
 04:26-28  26:55-25  70:23-26  75:45-25  96:31-26 113:06-30 114:38-30 
 04:26-28  22:29-23  43:28-26  05:22-21  20:46-36  16:35-44  01:32-50 
 01:03&    04:35&    10:17&    01:49&    06:25&    06:44&    00:34&   
31    Benestad, Lars                Grane                 1:55:45 +  31:39      130,26
 06:09-59  29:43-37  74:07-30  80:08-31  99:14-31 114:16-31 115:45-31 
 06:09-59  23:34-33  44:24-28  06:01-38  19:06-25  15:02-32  01:29-43 
 02:46&    05:40&    11:13&    02:28&    04:45&    05:11&    00:31&   
32    Fossgard, Ingunn Høst         Lillomarka OL         1:59:31 +  35:25      129,54
 05:10-42  30:40-44  74:53-32  81:58-33 101:40-33 118:07-33 119:31-32 
 05:10-42  25:30-37  44:13-27  07:05-55  19:42-29  16:27-42  01:24-32 
 01:47&    07:36&    11:02&    03:32&    05:21&    06:36&    00:26&   
33    Watson, Charlotte             Lillomarka OL         1:59:37 +  35:31      129,52
 05:50-51  32:18-62  78:32-42  85:37-47 103:54-36 118:06-32 119:37-33 
 05:50-51  26:28-49  46:14-36  07:05-55  18:17-12  14:12-19  01:31-48 
 02:27&    08:34&    13:03&    03:32&    03:56&    04:21&    00:33&   
34    Barstad, Andreas              Årvoll IL             2:00:00 +  35:54      129,45
 28:44-104 28:44-35  74:57-34  82:01-34 104:38-38 118:30-35 120:00-34 
 28:44-104           46:13-34  07:04-54  22:37-46  13:52-16  01:30-44 
 25:21@              13:02&    03:31&    08:16&    04:01&    00:32&   
35    Sannes, Tore                  Lillomarka OL         2:00:12 +  36:06      129,41
 03:58-12  29:35-36  75:03-35  81:56-32 101:36-32 118:18-34 120:12-35 
 03:58-11  25:37-38  45:28-31  06:53-53  19:40-28  16:42-46  01:54-83 
 00:35#    07:43&    12:17&    03:20&    05:19&    06:51&    00:56&   
36    Godal, Inge                   Lillomarka OL         2:00:34 +  36:28      129,34
 06:52-74  30:14-38  76:58-39  83:13-38 103:32-35 119:21-37 120:34-36 
 06:52-74  23:22-31  46:44-39  06:15-44  20:19-33  15:49-38  01:13-14 
 03:29@    05:28&    13:33&    02:42&    05:58&    05:58&    00:15&   
37    Fismen, Britta                Fossum IF             2:00:38 +  36:32      129,32
 28:05-103 28:05-34  74:55-33 104:40-81 104:40-39 119:13-36 120:38-37 
 28:05-103           46:50-40  29:45-115           14:33-25  01:25-35 
 24:42@              13:39&    26:12@              04:42&    00:27&   
38    Christensen, Bjørn            Østmarka OK           2:01:24 +  37:18      129,18
 31:47-107 31:47-51  79:17-43  83:55-40 103:01-34 119:54-38 121:24-38 
 31:47-107           47:30-43  04:38-7   19:06-25  16:53-52  01:30-44 
 28:24@              14:19&    01:05&    04:45&    07:02&    00:32&   
39    Wiklund, Inga Skaarer         Nydalens SK           2:02:05 +  37:59      129,05
 04:19-23  26:58-26  81:00-48  84:54-42 106:14-41 120:35-40 122:05-39 
 04:19-23  22:39-27  54:02-61  03:54-2   21:20-39  14:21-22  01:30-44 
 00:56&    04:45&    20:51&    00:21+    06:59&    04:30&    00:32&   
40    Wiklund, Ottar                Nydalens SK           2:02:06 +  38:00      129,04
 27:00-100 27:00-27  81:02-49  84:56-43 106:11-40 120:31-39 122:06-40 
 27:00-100           54:02-61  03:54-2   21:15-38  14:20-21  01:35-55 
 23:37@              20:51&    00:21+    06:54&    04:29&    00:37&   
41    Melkild, Dagrun               Heming Orientering    2:05:09 +  41:03      128,46
 05:52-52  32:14-60  79:20-44  85:18-44 107:43-46 123:32-43 125:09-41 
 05:52-52  26:22-48  47:06-42  05:58-37  22:25-43  15:49-38  01:37-58 
 02:29&    08:28&    13:55&    02:25&    08:04&    05:58&    00:39&   
42    Amundsen, Håkon                                     2:05:35 +  41:29      128,37
 05:31-46  30:34-42  75:37-36  82:12-35 107:39-45 122:21-41 125:35-42 
 05:31-46  25:03-34  45:03-30  06:35-49  25:27-70  14:42-26  03:14-112
 02:08&    07:09&    11:52&    03:02&    11:06&    04:51&    02:16@   
43    Flågen, Ann Elin              Heming Orientering    2:05:39 +  41:33      128,36
 05:20-45  31:24-49  80:01-46  85:23-46 107:47-47 122:36-42 125:39-43 
 05:20-45  26:04-43  48:37-45  05:22-21  22:24-42  14:49-27  03:03-111
 01:57&    08:10&    15:26&    01:49&    08:03&    04:58&    02:05@   
44    Skoglund, Unni                Lillomarka OL         2:06:20 +  42:14      128,23
 06:55-75  30:26-39  76:56-38  83:16-39 103:56-37 124:35-44 126:20-44 
 06:55-75  23:31-32  46:30-37  06:20-45  20:40-35  20:39-83  01:45-74 
 03:32@    05:37&    13:19&    02:47&    06:19&    10:48@    00:47&   
45    Hov, Kjersti                  Fossum IF             2:06:39 +  42:33      128,17
 04:43-33  32:03-56  80:21-47  85:48-48 107:28-43 124:59-45 126:39-45 
 04:43-33  27:20-56  48:18-44  05:27-25  21:40-40  17:31-64  01:40-67 
 01:20&    09:26&    15:07&    01:54&    07:19&    07:40&    00:42&   
46    Skjelkvåle, Brit Lisa         IL GeoForm            2:06:50 +  42:44      128,13
 30:33-106 30:33-41  77:04-41  82:35-37 107:33-44 125:05-46 126:50-46 
 30:33-106           46:31-38  05:31-28  24:58-66  17:32-65  01:45-74 
 27:10@              13:20&    01:58&    10:37&    07:41&    00:47&   
47    Flågen, Ida Marie             Heming Orientering    2:09:02 +  44:56      127,71
 05:11-43  31:21-48  79:58-45  85:21-45 111:01-49 127:43-49 129:02-47 
 05:11-43  26:10-46  48:37-45  05:23-24  25:40-72  16:42-46  01:19-24 
 01:48&    08:16&    15:26&    01:50&    11:19&    06:51&    00:21&   
48    Henriksen, Jens               Lillomarka OL         2:09:41 +  45:35      127,59
 04:39-32  27:16-32  76:48-37  82:30-36 106:28-42 127:00-48 129:41-48 
 04:39-32  22:37-26  49:32-47  05:42-32  23:58-53  20:32-82  02:41-108
 01:16&    04:43&    16:21&    02:09&    09:37&    10:41@    01:43@   
49    Berg, Mats Olav               Lillomarka OL         2:11:09 +  47:03      127,30
 05:43-48  31:49-52  82:48-50  89:01-49 112:36-50 129:31-50 131:09-49 
 05:43-48  26:06-45  50:59-49  06:13-43  23:35-50  16:55-53  01:38-60 
 02:20&    08:12&    17:48&    02:40&    09:14&    07:04&    00:40&   
50    Hokholt, Gunn-Torill          Kolbotn og Skimt OL   2:11:51 +  47:45      127,17
 06:12-60  33:41-70  85:39-58  91:44-57 114:19-55 130:03-51 131:51-50 
 06:12-60  27:29-57  51:58-52  06:05-41  22:35-44  15:44-37  01:48-79 
 02:49&    09:35&    18:47&    02:32&    08:14&    05:53&    00:50&   
51    Utskarpen, Audrun             Oslostudentenes IK    2:12:03 +  47:57      127,13
 32:05-108 32:05-57  76:59-40  84:12-41 109:36-48 126:07-47 132:03-51 
 32:05-108           44:54-29  07:13-58  25:24-69  16:31-43  05:56-116
 28:42@              11:43&    03:40@    11:03&    06:40&    04:58@   
52    Flågen, Anders                Heming Orientering    2:13:51 +  49:45      126,79
 04:53-36  32:09-58  84:08-57  89:24-50 113:28-51 132:26-52 133:51-52 
 04:53-36  27:16-55  51:59-53  05:16-18  24:04-54  18:58-74  01:25-35 
 01:30&    09:22&    18:48&    01:43&    09:43&    09:07&    00:27&   
53    Njåstein, Marianne            IL Tyrving            2:14:19 +  50:13      126,70
 04:45-34  30:47-46  83:39-55  90:01-51 113:46-53 132:40-53 134:19-53 
 04:45-34  26:02-41  52:52-56  06:22-46  23:45-51  18:54-73  01:39-62 
 01:22&    08:08&    19:41&    02:49&    09:24&    09:03&    00:41&   
54    Flatebakken, Åshild           IL Tyrving            2:14:22 +  50:16      126,69
 04:46-35  30:50-47  83:38-54  90:06-52 113:53-54 132:45-54 134:22-54 
 04:46-35  26:04-43  52:48-54  06:28-48  23:47-52  18:52-72  01:37-58 
 01:23&    08:10&    19:37&    02:55&    09:26&    09:01&    00:39&   
55    Klaveness, Peter              Måren OK              2:14:33 +  50:27      126,65
 07:05-79  32:16-61  83:31-52  90:09-53 113:40-52 132:49-55 134:33-55 
 07:05-79  25:11-35  51:15-50  06:38-50  23:31-49  19:09-75  01:44-73 
 03:42@    07:17&    18:04&    03:05&    09:10&    09:18&    00:46&   
56    Høyer, Fredrik                Fossum IF             2:16:04 +  51:58      126,36
 06:03-56  32:21-63  85:57-59  94:09-59 118:31-58 134:37-56 136:04-56 
 06:03-56  26:18-47  53:36-60  08:12-69  24:22-58  16:06-41  01:27-40 
 02:40&    08:24&    20:25&    04:39@    10:01&    06:15&    00:29&   
57    Egner, Marit                  Asker Skiklubb        2:17:00 +  52:54      126,18
 04:57-37  30:44-45  83:34-53  91:02-55 118:18-56 135:32-58 137:00-57 
 04:57-37  25:47-40  52:50-55  07:28-61  27:16-77  17:14-58  01:28-41 
 01:34&    07:53&    19:39&    03:55@    12:55&    07:23&    00:30&   
57    Sauar, Brita Opheim           IL Koll               2:17:00 +  52:54      126,18
 30:28-105 30:28-40  83:26-51  90:56-54 118:37-59 135:28-57 137:00-58 
 30:28-105           52:58-57  07:30-63  27:41-79  16:51-50  01:32-50 
 27:05@              19:47&    03:57@    13:20&    07:00&    00:34&   
59    Angell, Truls                 Lillomarka OL         2:17:23 +  53:17      126,11
 05:48-50  33:48-71  87:16-61  93:54-58 120:32-63 135:41-59 137:23-59 
 05:48-50  28:00-62  53:28-59  06:38-50  26:38-75  15:09-34  01:42-70 
 02:25&    10:06&    20:17&    03:05&    12:17&    05:18&    00:44&   
60    Tellesbø, Hilde               Nittedal OL           2:17:53 +  53:47      126,01
 05:17-44  36:40-85  87:12-60  95:05-60 118:25-57 136:08-60 137:53-61 
 05:17-44  31:23-76  50:32-48  07:53-64  23:20-48  17:43-67  01:45-74 
 01:54&    13:29&    17:21&    04:20@    08:59&    07:52&    00:47&   
60    Gottfridsson, Lena            Nittedal OL           2:17:53 +  53:47      126,01
                                                            137:53-60 
                                                                      
                                                                      
62    Næss, Petter                  Oppsal Orientering    2:18:33 +  54:27      125,88
 32:23-109 32:23-64  88:03-62  97:12-61 119:52-60 136:59-61 138:33-62 
 32:23-109           55:40-68  09:09-82  22:40-47  17:07-55  01:34-52 
 29:00@              22:29&    05:36@    08:19&    07:16&    00:36&   
63    Richardson, Timothy           Nydalens SK           2:18:35 +  54:29      125,88
 06:45-72  32:26-65  88:18-64  97:40-67 119:53-61 137:00-62 138:35-63 
 06:45-72  25:41-39  55:52-70  09:22-88  22:13-41  17:07-55  01:35-55 
 03:22&    07:47&    22:41&    05:49@    07:52&    07:16&    00:37&   
64    Peters, Sebastian                                   2:18:37 +  54:31      125,87
 32:29-110 32:29-66  88:08-63 119:55-90 119:55-62 137:03-63 138:37-64 
 32:29-110           55:39-67  31:47-116           17:08-57  01:34-52 
 29:06@              22:28&    28:14@              07:17&    00:36&   
65    Eastwood, Rasmus D.           Lillomarka OL         2:20:29 +  56:23      125,51
 04:59-38  31:50-53  89:33-70  97:29-63 122:28-67 139:18-65 140:29-65 
 04:59-38  26:51-53  57:43-76  07:56-65  24:59-67  16:50-49  01:11-11 
 01:36&    08:57&    24:32&    04:23@    10:38&    06:59&    00:13#   
66    Blindheim, Vebjørn Emil       Lillomarka OL         2:20:37 +  56:31      125,49
 04:25-27  31:54-54  89:26-68  97:34-64 122:26-66 139:21-66 140:37-66 
 04:25-27  27:29-57  57:32-75  08:08-68  24:52-65  16:55-53  01:16-19 
 01:02&    09:35&    24:21&    04:35@    10:31&    07:04&    00:18&   
67    Woodhouse, Jonathan           Lillomarka OL         2:20:40 +  56:34      125,48
 05:08-40  31:57-55  89:19-67  97:16-62 122:31-68 139:23-67 140:40-67 
 05:08-40  26:49-52  57:22-74  07:57-66  25:15-68  16:52-51  01:17-21 
 01:45&    08:55&    24:11&    04:24@    10:54&    07:01&    00:19&   
68    Nygård, Lars-Erik             Asker SK              2:20:48 +  56:42      125,45
 38:49-114 38:49-91  93:37-78  99:39-75 122:15-65 138:57-64 140:48-68 
 38:49-114           54:48-63  06:02-39  22:36-45  16:42-46  01:51-80 
 35:26@              21:37&    02:29&    08:15&    06:51&    00:53&   
69    Skram, Eiven                  Nittedal OL           2:21:13 +  57:07      125,37
 05:45-49  34:01-73  88:54-66  98:12-70 122:40-69 140:05-69 141:13-69 
 05:45-49  28:16-63  54:53-64  09:18-85  24:28-60  17:25-62  01:08-7  
 02:22&    10:22&    21:42&    05:45@    10:07&    07:34&    00:10#   
70    Skram, Estin                  Nittedal OL           2:21:16 +  57:10      125,36
 06:17-62  34:00-72  89:31-69  98:11-69 122:46-70 140:01-68 141:16-70 
 06:17-62  27:43-60  55:31-66  08:40-76  24:35-62  17:15-59  01:15-15 
 02:54&    09:49&    22:20&    05:07@    10:14&    07:24&    00:17&   
71    Skram, Vinjar                 Nittedal OL           2:21:40 +  57:34      125,28
 06:37-69  34:10-74  89:50-72  98:18-71 122:49-71 140:10-70 141:40-71 
 06:37-69  27:33-59  55:40-68  08:28-72  24:31-61  17:21-61  01:30-44 
 03:14&    09:39&    22:29&    04:55@    10:10&    07:30&    00:32&   
72    Jensen, Johan Toverud         Nydalens SK           2:22:10 +  58:04      125,19
 05:33-47  32:11-59  83:42-56  91:06-56 121:03-64 140:24-73 142:10-72 
 05:33-47  26:38-50  51:31-51  07:24-60  29:57-84  19:21-76  01:46-77 
 02:10&    08:44&    18:20&    03:51@    15:36@    09:30&    00:48&   
73    Skram, Marius                 Nittedal OL           2:22:19 +  58:13      125,16
 06:39-70  34:22-75  90:39-74  98:07-68 122:54-72 140:20-72 142:19-73 
 06:39-70  27:43-60  56:17-71  07:28-61  24:47-63  17:26-63  01:59-88 
 03:16&    09:49&    23:06&    03:55@    10:26&    07:35&    01:01@   
74    Eastwood, Steinar             Lillomarka OL         2:22:20 +  58:14      125,16
 05:02-39  31:40-50  89:39-71  97:38-66 140:17-86 140:17-71 142:20-74 
 05:02-39  26:38-50  57:59-77  07:59-67  42:39-106           02:03-95 
 01:39&    08:44&    24:48&    04:26@    28:18@              01:05@   
75    Osen, Per                     Vestre Akers SK       2:24:35 +1:00:29      124,72
 06:35-68  32:38-67  93:39-79  98:22-72 125:40-77 142:56-74 144:35-75 
 06:35-68  26:03-42  61:01-83  04:43-11  27:18-78  17:16-60  01:39-62 
 03:12&    08:09&    27:50&    01:10&    12:57&    07:25&    00:41&   
76    Elvekrok, Vidar               Eiker OL              2:25:44 +1:01:38      124,50
 06:13-61  35:15-79  90:13-73  98:30-73 124:22-74 143:43-75 145:44-76 
 06:13-61  29:02-67  54:58-65  08:17-70  25:52-73  19:21-76  02:01-94 
 02:50&    11:08&    21:47&    04:44@    11:31&    09:30&    01:03@   
77    Bøe, Tormod                   VBIL                  2:27:16 +1:03:10      124,21
 32:52-111 32:52-68  93:14-77  99:21-74 124:12-73 145:36-76 147:16-77 
 32:52-111           60:22-80  06:07-42  24:51-64  21:24-89  01:40-67 
 29:29@              27:11&    02:34&    10:30&    11:33@    00:42&   
78    Berg, Solveig Eline           IL Tyrving            2:30:58 +1:06:52      123,50
 06:06-58  37:13-86  98:03-87 107:20-84 131:36-84 149:19-77 150:58-78 
 06:06-58  31:07-75  60:50-82  09:17-84  24:16-55  17:43-67  01:39-62 
 02:43&    13:13&    27:39&    05:44@    09:55&    07:52&    00:41&   
79    Berg, Kirsti Grundnes         IL Tyrving            2:31:01 +1:06:55      123,49
 37:15-113 37:15-87  98:01-86 107:22-85 131:42-85 149:22-78 151:01-79 
 37:15-113           60:46-81  09:21-87  24:20-57  17:40-66  01:39-62 
 33:52@              27:35&    05:48@    09:59&    07:49&    00:41&   
80    Lian, Odd Arne                IL Koll               2:31:29 +1:07:23      123,40
 05:57-54  34:55-76  91:20-75 100:19-76 124:35-75 149:50-82 151:29-80 
 05:57-54  28:58-66  56:25-72  08:59-80  24:16-55  25:15-101 01:39-62 
 02:34&    11:04&    23:14&    05:26@    09:55&    15:24@    00:41&   
81    Righini, Rachele              Oslostudentenes IK    2:31:35 +1:07:29      123,38
 06:05-57  32:56-69  94:48-82 104:08-80 131:10-83 149:48-81 151:35-81 
 06:05-57  26:51-53  61:52-86  09:20-86  27:02-76  18:38-69  01:47-78 
 02:42&    08:57&    28:41&    05:47@    12:41&    08:47&    00:49&   
82    Madsen, Tor                   Statkraft             2:31:39 +1:07:33      123,37
 06:30-67  36:37-84  94:43-81 103:17-79 131:06-82 149:44-80 151:39-82 
 06:30-67  30:07-70  58:06-79  08:34-73  27:49-81  18:38-69  01:55-84 
 03:07&    12:13&    24:55&    05:01@    13:28&    08:47&    00:57&   
83    Johansen, Frode               Statoil               2:31:42 +1:07:36      123,36
 06:42-71  36:33-83  94:38-80 103:14-78 130:55-80 149:42-79 151:42-83 
 06:42-71  29:51-69  58:05-78  08:36-75  27:41-79  18:47-71  02:00-92 
 03:19&    11:57&    24:54&    05:03@    13:20&    08:56&    01:02@   
84    Lian, Håvard Rekve            Fossum IF             2:31:46 +1:07:40      123,34
 05:54-53  34:59-77  91:25-76 100:30-77 124:56-76 149:53-83 151:46-84 
 05:54-53  29:05-68  56:26-73  09:05-81  24:26-59  24:57-100 01:53-82 
 02:31&    11:11&    23:15&    05:32@    10:05&    15:06@    00:55&   
85    Østengen, Knut Erik           Thales BIL            2:32:08 +1:08:02      123,27
 06:28-66  35:24-80  88:45-65  97:37-65 129:54-78 150:16-84 152:08-85 
 06:28-66  28:56-65  53:21-58  08:52-79  32:17-88  20:22-81  01:52-81 
 03:05&    11:02&    20:10&    05:19@    17:56@    10:31@    00:54&   
86    Fredh, Linda                  OK Moss               2:33:54 +1:09:48      122,93
 06:00-55  36:25-81  97:55-85 105:14-83 130:49-79 151:55-86 153:54-86 
 06:00-55  30:25-71  61:30-85  07:19-59  25:35-71  21:06-87  01:59-88 
 02:37&    12:31&    28:19&    03:46@    11:14&    11:15@    01:01@   
87    Tangen, Morten                OK Moss               2:33:57 +1:09:51      122,92
 36:29-112 36:29-82  97:53-84 105:04-82 131:02-81 151:46-85 153:57-87 
 36:29-112           61:24-84  07:11-57  25:58-74  20:44-84  02:11-100
 33:06@              28:13&    03:38@    11:37&    10:53@    01:13@   
88    Mattsson, Johan               Lillomarka OL         2:50:03 +1:25:57      119,83
 06:18-63  38:54-92 106:09-88 118:52-89 147:09-88 167:57-87 170:03-88 
 06:18-63  32:36-77  67:15-90  12:43-95  28:17-82  20:48-85  02:06-97 
 02:55&    14:42&    34:04@    09:10@    13:56&    10:57@    01:08@   
88    Grøndahl, Frøy                Lillomarka OL         2:50:03 +1:25:57      119,83
 06:20-64  38:58-93 106:23-89 118:51-88 147:08-87 168:04-88 170:03-89 
 06:20-64  32:38-78  67:25-91  12:28-93  28:17-82  20:56-86  01:59-88 
 02:57&    14:44&    34:14@    08:55@    13:56&    11:05@    01:01@   
90    Barreiros Neto, Raphael Guedes                      2:56:33 +1:32:27      118,58
 05:09-41  30:38-43  96:59-83 118:31-87 154:35-91 174:37-89 176:33-90 
 05:09-41  25:29-36  66:21-89  21:32-107 36:04-94  20:02-80  01:56-85 
 01:46&    07:35&    33:10&    17:59@    21:43@    10:11@    00:58@   
91    Rønnov, Erik                                        3:01:42 +1:37:36      117,59
 10:39-99  43:38-100109:01-92 122:33-92 153:03-90 178:49-91 181:42-91 
 10:39-99  32:59-79  65:23-88  13:32-98  30:30-86  25:46-104 02:53-109
 07:16@    15:05&    32:12&    09:59@    16:09@    15:55@    01:55@   
92    Wang, Dag                     Lillomarka OL         3:01:46 +1:37:40      117,58
 10:37-98  43:51-101108:55-91 122:29-91 152:56-89 178:48-90 181:46-92 
 10:37-98  33:14-80  65:04-87  13:34-99  30:27-85  25:52-106 02:58-110
 07:14@    15:20&    31:53&    10:01@    16:06@    16:01@    02:00@   
93    Borg, Erik                    IL Koll               3:13:50 +1:49:44      115,26
 40:42-115 40:42-94 125:35-98 135:20-93 167:16-93 191:52-92 193:50-93 
 40:42-115           84:53-103 09:45-91  31:56-87  24:36-98  01:58-87 
 37:19@              51:42@    06:12@    17:35@    14:45@    01:00@   
94    Mestad, Ivar                  Røyken OL             3:19:17 +1:55:11      114,21
 06:49-73  35:08-78 108:22-90 117:09-86 164:46-92 195:38-93 199:17-94 
 06:49-73  28:19-64  73:14-92  08:47-77  47:37-110 30:52-111 03:39-115
 03:26@    10:25&    40:03@    05:14@    33:16@    21:01@    02:41@   
95    Halvorsrud, Sunniva           Lillomarka OL         3:20:45 +1:56:39      113,93
 07:03-78  38:03-88 116:01-93 138:39-96 177:59-95 199:30-94 200:45-95 
 07:03-78  31:00-72  77:58-97  22:38-110 39:20-99  21:31-90  01:15-15 
 03:40@    13:06&    44:47@    19:05@    24:59@    11:40@    00:17&   
96    Vold, Emilie Pedersen         Lillomarka OL         3:21:08 +1:57:02      113,86
 07:00-77  38:05-89 116:10-95 138:33-95 178:18-97 199:33-95 201:08-96 
 07:00-77  31:05-74  78:05-98  22:23-109 39:45-103 21:15-88  01:35-55 
 03:37@    13:11&    44:54@    18:50@    25:24@    11:24@    00:37&   
97    Vold, Lars Audun              Lillomarka OL         3:22:43 +1:58:37      113,55
 07:34-87  40:59-95 116:07-94 138:57-99 177:53-94 200:43-96 202:43-97 
 07:34-87  33:25-81  75:08-93  22:50-112 38:56-97  22:50-97  02:00-92 
 04:11@    15:31&    41:57@    19:17@    24:35@    12:59@    01:02@   
98    Andresen, Camilla             Privat                3:22:46 +1:58:40      113,54
 07:31-86  41:03-96 116:33-97 138:51-98 178:02-96 200:50-97 202:46-98 
 07:31-86  33:32-82  75:30-94  22:18-108 39:11-98  22:48-96  01:56-85 
 04:08@    15:38&    42:19@    18:45@    24:50@    12:57@    00:58@   
99    Halvorsrud, Finn Roar         Lillomarka OL         3:25:28 +2:01:22      113,03
 07:06-80  38:08-90 116:21-96 139:01-100178:40-98 203:25-98 205:28-99 
 07:06-80  31:02-73  78:13-99  22:40-111 39:39-101 24:45-99  02:03-95 
 03:43@    13:08&    45:02@    19:07@    25:18@    14:54@    01:05@   
100    Ihlen, Nils                   IL Koll               3:29:12 +2:05:06      112,31
 07:09-81  45:06-107130:01-102139:16-101178:58-100206:34-99 209:12-100
 07:09-81  37:57-90  84:55-105 09:15-83  39:42-102 27:36-109 02:38-107
 03:46@    20:03@    51:44@    05:42@    25:21@    17:45@    01:40@   
101    Kazokaityte, Dalia            Koll IL               3:29:16 +2:05:10      112,30
 45:02-116 45:02-106129:56-101139:21-102178:51-99 206:40-100209:16-101
 45:02-116           84:54-104 09:25-89  39:30-100 27:49-110 02:36-105
 41:39@              51:43@    05:52@    25:09@    17:58@    01:38@   
102    Rørvik, Merete                Lillomarka OL         3:32:17 +2:08:11      111,72
 07:17-82  57:37-110135:26-104154:20-104191:05-103210:34-101212:17-102
 07:17-82  50:20-93  77:49-96  18:54-106 36:45-95  19:29-79  01:43-71 
 03:54@    32:26@    44:38@    15:21@    22:24@    09:38&    00:45&   
103    Høst, Vibeke                  Lillomarka OL         3:32:19 +2:08:13      111,71
 07:20-83  57:42-111135:24-103154:13-103191:10-104210:36-102212:19-103
 07:20-83  50:22-94  77:42-95  18:49-105 36:57-96  19:26-78  01:43-71 
 03:57@    32:28@    44:31@    15:16@    22:36@    09:35&    00:45&   
104    Brekke, Roger                 Lillomarka OL         3:32:54 +2:08:48      111,60
 06:57-76  42:22-98 129:03-100138:46-97 184:21-101210:46-103212:54-104
 06:57-76  35:25-84  86:41-106 09:43-90  45:35-109 26:25-108 02:08-98 
 03:34@    17:31&    53:30@    06:10@    31:14@    16:34@    01:10@   
105    Sletner, Line                 Lillomarka OL         3:33:03 +2:08:57      111,57
 07:43-89  63:30-113146:44-111155:31-106188:40-102210:55-104213:03-105
 07:43-89  55:47-96  83:14-101 08:47-77  33:09-89  22:15-94  02:08-98 
 04:20@    37:53@    50:03@    05:14@    18:48@    12:24@    01:10@   
106    Aronsen, Alfred Eckmann       Nittedal OL           3:37:39 +2:13:33      110,69
 08:01-92  44:27-103145:31-109159:08-108194:40-108216:22-105217:39-106
 08:01-92  36:26-88 101:04-115 13:37-100 35:32-93  21:42-91  01:17-21 
 04:38@    18:32@    67:53@    10:04@    21:11@    11:51@    00:19&   
107    Jensen, Michael Eckmann       Nittedal OL           3:37:41 +2:13:35      110,68
 07:52-91  44:34-104146:37-110159:13-109194:37-106216:25-106217:41-107
 07:52-91  36:42-89 102:03-116 12:36-94  35:24-92  21:48-92  01:16-19 
 04:29@    18:48@    68:52@    09:03@    21:03@    11:57@    00:18&   
108    Lundeby, Torbjørn             Lillomarka OL         3:37:46 +2:13:40      110,66
 08:41-96  44:54-105144:28-107159:37-110194:40-107216:31-108217:46-108
 08:41-96  36:13-87  99:34-112 15:09-103 35:03-90  21:51-93  01:15-15 
 05:18@    18:19@    66:23@    11:36@    20:42@    12:00@    00:17&   
109    Lundeby, Sissel Pedersen      Lillomarka OL         3:37:48 +2:13:42      110,66
 08:33-94  44:18-102144:34-108159:01-107194:11-105216:29-107217:48-109
 08:33-94  35:45-86 100:16-113 14:27-102 35:10-91  22:18-95  01:19-24 
 05:10@    17:51&    67:05@    10:54@    20:49@    12:27@    00:21&   
110    Strandberg, Elisabeth         Lillomarka OL         3:54:20 +2:30:14      107,48
 07:24-84  42:57-99 139:33-106166:16-112206:14-110232:02-110234:20-110
 07:24-84  35:33-85  96:36-110 26:43-113 39:58-104 25:48-105 02:18-101
 04:01@    17:39&    63:25@    23:10@    25:37@    15:57@    01:20@   
111    Fossgard, Hege Marie          Asker SK              3:54:24 +2:30:18      107,47
 07:26-85  42:19-97 139:11-105166:08-111206:20-111231:54-109234:24-111
 07:26-85  34:53-83  96:52-111 26:57-114 40:12-105 25:34-103 02:30-104
 04:03@    16:59&    63:41@    23:24@    25:51@    15:43@    01:32@   
112    Blindheim, Jorunn             Lillomarka OL         3:59:33 +2:35:27      106,48
 07:46-90  63:20-112146:49-112155:16-105206:05-109237:34-111239:33-112
 07:46-90  55:34-95  83:29-102 08:27-71  50:49-111 31:29-112 01:59-88 
 04:23@    37:40@    50:18@    04:54@    36:28@    21:38@    01:01@   
113    Mestad, Aase                  Lillomarka OL         4:02:00 +2:37:54      106,01
 07:36-88  47:45-108128:13-99 136:47-94 213:18-113239:24-112242:00-113
 07:36-88  40:09-91  80:28-100 08:34-73  76:31-114 26:06-107 02:36-105
 04:13@    22:15@    47:17@    05:01@    62:10@    16:15@    01:38@   
114    Fanavoll, Jon                 Kamp/Vestheim IF      4:02:52 +2:38:46      105,84
 06:23-65  55:03-109156:04-113169:43-114215:14-114240:32-113242:52-114
 06:23-65  48:40-92 101:01-114 13:39-101 45:31-108 25:18-102 02:20-102
 03:00&    30:46@    67:50@    10:06@    31:10@    15:27@    01:22@   
115    Berg, Øystein                 Årvoll IL             4:10:00 +2:45:54      104,47
                                                            250:00-115
                                                                      
                                                                      
116    Henriksen, Tor                Årvoll IL             4:12:40 +2:48:34      103,96
 08:52-97  68:41-114159:20-114169:28-113213:12-112250:19-114252:40-116
 08:52-97  59:49-97  90:39-107 10:08-92  43:44-107 37:07-115 02:21-103
 05:29@    41:55@    57:28@    06:35@    29:23@    27:16@    01:23@   
117    Granberg, Helena              Østmarka OK           4:38:53 +3:14:47      98,92
 08:28-93  78:02-115172:50-115186:19-115241:44-115275:22-115278:53-117
 08:28-93  69:34-99  94:48-108 13:29-97  55:25-112 33:38-114 03:31-114
 05:05@    51:40@    61:37@    09:56@    41:04@    23:47@    02:33@   
118    Jystad, Siv Susanne           Østmarka OK           4:38:54 +3:14:48      98,92
 08:35-95  78:08-116172:58-116186:22-116241:49-116275:24-116278:54-118
 08:35-95  69:33-98  94:50-109 13:24-96  55:27-113 33:35-113 03:30-113
 05:12@    51:39@    61:39@    09:51@    41:06@    23:44@    02:32@   

Strekktider Kort

Plass Navn                          Klubb                 Tid                   Poeng
 1    Berteig, Vidar                IL GeoForm            0:39:54 +  00:00      120,65
 02:21-5   05:00-2   09:48-2   13:51-1   23:28-1   26:51-1   28:54-1   33:55-1   38:33-1   39:54-1  
 02:21-5   02:39-2   04:48-4   04:03-2   09:37-2   03:23-12  02:03-1   05:01-1   04:38-2   01:21-5  
 00:09+    00:06+    00:28#    00:38#    00:21+    00:54&    00:00=    00:00=    00:16+    70:28+   
 2    Scheele, Marie                Nydalens SK           0:41:51 +  01:57      120,20
 02:22-6   05:10-4   10:04-3   14:24-3   23:40-2   27:19-3   29:47-3   35:25-2   40:25-2   41:51-2  
 02:22-6   02:48-3   04:54-6   04:20-5   09:16-1   03:39-19  02:28-6   05:38-3   05:00-3   01:26-8  
 00:10+    00:15+    00:34#    00:55&    00:00=    01:10&    00:25#    00:37#    00:38#    70:33+   
 3    Kaarby, Per                   Overtoppen IL         0:42:07 +  02:13      120,13
 02:12-1   05:06-3   10:09-4   15:05-7   24:53-4   28:03-4   30:27-4   36:23-3   40:45-3   42:07-3  
 02:12-1   02:54-4   05:03-7   04:56-12  09:48-4   03:10-8   02:24-5   05:56-5   04:22-1   01:22-6  
 00:00=    00:21#    00:43#    01:31&    00:32+    00:41&    00:21#    00:55#    00:00=    70:29+   
 4    Scheele, Helene               Nydalens SK           0:44:38 +  04:44      119,54
 02:37-11  06:23-15  10:43-6   14:49-6   24:32-3   27:01-2   29:39-2   36:33-4   42:40-4   44:38-4  
 02:37-11  03:46-22  04:20-1   04:06-3   09:43-3   02:29-1   02:38-9   06:54-11  06:07-17  01:58-28 
 00:25#    01:13&    00:00=    00:41#    00:27+    00:00=    00:35&    01:53&    01:45&    71:05+   
 5    Rikheim, Harald               Privat                0:44:55 +  05:01      119,48
 02:43-13  05:46-9   10:30-5   14:42-5   25:08-5   28:25-5   31:20-5   37:31-5   43:17-5   44:55-5  
 02:43-13  03:03-9   04:44-3   04:12-4   10:26-7   03:17-9   02:55-13  06:11-9   05:46-14  01:38-14 
 00:31#    00:30#    00:24+    00:47#    01:10#    00:48&    00:52&    01:10#    01:24&    70:45+   
 6    Strand, Tove                  Måren OK              0:46:04 +  06:10      119,21
 02:43-14  05:45-7   11:04-8   15:54-9   26:02-8   29:19-8   31:53-7   38:27-6   44:24-6   46:04-6  
 02:43-13  03:02-8   05:19-8   04:50-8   10:08-5   03:17-9   02:34-7   06:34-10  05:57-15  01:40-18 
 00:31#    00:29#    00:59#    01:25&    00:52+    00:48&    00:31&    01:33&    01:35&    70:47+   
 7    Løken, Knut Anders            Fossum IF             0:46:57 +  07:03      119,00
 02:18-4   06:24-16  11:16-9   14:41-4   25:30-7   28:50-6   31:25-6   39:14-7   44:43-7   46:57-7  
 02:18-4   04:06-23  04:52-5   03:25-1   10:49-8   03:20-11  02:35-8   07:49-20  05:29-5   02:14-31 
 00:06+    01:33&    00:32#    00:00=    01:33#    00:51&    00:32&    02:48&    01:07&    71:21+   
 8    Sigurdsen, Roar               Ringnes BIL           0:46:59 +  07:05      118,99
 02:13-2   05:46-8   12:41-14  17:43-14  27:53-10  31:24-10  34:27-10  40:02-9   45:37-9   46:59-8  
 02:13-2   03:33-13  06:55-19  05:02-14  10:10-6   03:31-15  03:03-14  05:35-2   05:35-9   01:22-6  
 00:01+    01:00&    02:35&    01:37&    00:54+    01:02&    01:00&    00:34#    01:13&    70:29+   
 9    Otterlei, Svein               Østmarka OK           0:47:08 +  07:14      118,96
 02:23-7   04:56-1   09:30-1   14:22-2   25:21-6   29:01-7   32:09-8   39:50-8   45:29-8   47:08-9  
 02:23-7   02:33-1   04:34-2   04:52-9   10:59-9   03:40-20  03:08-15  07:41-19  05:39-11  01:39-17 
 00:11+    00:00=    00:14+    01:27&    01:43#    01:11&    01:05&    02:40&    01:17&    70:46+   
10    Sætra, Hans-Ingar             Asker Skiklubb        0:47:38 +  07:44      118,84
 02:28-8   06:01-10  12:06-12  17:26-12  29:33-13  32:23-12  34:45-11  40:44-10  46:20-11  47:38-10 
 02:28-8   03:33-13  06:05-16  05:20-17  12:07-15  02:50-2   02:22-4   05:59-6   05:36-10  01:18-4  
 00:16#    01:00&    01:45&    01:55&    02:51&    00:21#    00:19#    00:58#    01:14&    70:25+   
11    Sætra, Siri Scherdin          Asker Skiklubb        0:47:54 +  08:00      118,78
 02:36-10  06:09-11  12:09-13  17:30-13  29:39-14  32:43-14  34:56-13  40:55-12  46:27-12  47:54-11 
 02:36-9   03:33-13  06:00-13  05:21-18  12:09-16  03:04-6   02:13-2   05:59-6   05:32-7   01:27-9  
 00:24#    01:00&    01:40&    01:56&    02:53&    00:35#    00:10+    00:58#    01:10&    70:34+   
12    Bondal, Tov Arne              Notodden OL           0:48:10 +  08:16      118,72
 03:01-21  06:35-18  12:06-11  17:12-11  29:24-12  32:28-13  34:47-12  40:50-11  46:18-10  48:10-12 
 03:01-21  03:34-18  05:31-9   05:06-15  12:12-18  03:04-6   02:19-3   06:03-8   05:28-4   01:52-23 
 00:49&    01:01&    01:11&    01:41&    02:56&    00:35#    00:16#    01:02#    01:06&    70:59+   
13    Ongstad, Per                  PRIVAT                0:50:05 +  10:11      118,27
 02:46-16  05:43-6   11:34-10  16:46-10  28:49-11  32:16-11  34:56-14  42:47-14  48:29-13  50:05-13 
 02:46-15  02:57-6   05:51-12  05:12-16  12:03-14  03:27-13  02:40-10  07:51-21  05:42-12  01:36-13 
 00:34&    00:24#    01:31&    01:47&    02:47&    00:58&    00:37&    02:50&    01:20&    70:43+   
14    Linløkken, Terje              Østmarka OK           0:51:51 +  11:57      117,85
 02:15-3   05:12-5   10:55-7   15:40-8   27:17-9   30:50-9   33:35-9   42:15-13  49:45-14  51:51-14 
 02:15-3   02:57-6   05:43-11  04:45-6   11:37-11  03:33-16  02:45-11  08:40-24  07:30-26  02:06-29 
 00:03+    00:24#    01:23&    01:20&    02:21&    01:04&    00:42&    03:39&    03:08&    71:13+   
15    Lahlum, Tor                   Kolbotn og Skimt OL   0:52:02 +  12:08      117,81
 06:28-36  09:22-30  14:59-19  19:44-18  31:06-17  34:35-17  37:26-15  44:34-15  50:17-15  52:02-15 
 06:28-36  02:54-4   05:37-10  04:45-6   11:22-10  03:29-14  02:51-12  07:08-16  05:43-13  01:45-21 
 04:16@    00:21#    01:17&    01:20&    02:06#    01:00&    00:48&    02:07&    01:21&    70:52+   
16    Linløkken, Mathias            Østmarka OK           0:53:08 +  13:14      117,55
 02:36-9   07:53-24  13:54-17  18:48-15  30:42-15  33:42-16  38:13-17  45:07-17  52:10-16  53:08-16 
 02:36-9   05:17-30  06:01-14  04:54-10  11:54-12  03:00-4   04:31-30  06:54-11  07:03-22  00:58-3  
 00:24#    02:44@    01:41&    01:29&    02:38&    00:31#    02:28@    01:53&    02:41&    70:05+   
17    Otterlei, Erlend              Østmarka OK           0:53:12 +  13:18      117,54
 02:40-12  07:57-25  13:58-18  18:52-16  30:46-16  33:39-15  38:10-16  45:06-16  52:16-17  53:12-17 
 02:40-12  05:17-30  06:01-14  04:54-10  11:54-12  02:53-3   04:31-30  06:56-13  07:10-24  00:56-2  
 00:28#    02:44@    01:41&    01:29&    02:38&    00:24#    02:28@    01:55&    02:48&    70:03+   
18    Skaare, Einar                 Brevpost/Nittedal     0:55:57 +  16:03      116,89
 02:46-15  06:20-13  16:35-24  22:16-21  34:31-19  38:40-20  42:02-20  48:59-19  54:28-18  55:57-18 
 02:46-15  03:34-18  10:15-29  05:41-21  12:15-19  04:09-22  03:22-19  06:57-14  05:29-5   01:29-10 
 00:34&    01:01&    05:55@    02:16&    02:59&    01:40&    01:19&    01:56&    01:07&    70:36+   
19    Wade, Paul                    Fossum IF             0:56:42 +  16:48      116,72
 02:56-19  07:25-22  13:35-16  20:03-19  34:54-22  37:56-19  41:49-19  49:03-20  55:07-20  56:42-19 
 02:56-19  04:29-26  06:10-17  06:28-22  14:51-25  03:02-5   03:53-26  07:14-17  06:04-16  01:35-12 
 00:44&    01:56&    01:50&    03:03&    05:35&    00:33#    01:50&    02:13&    01:42&    70:42+   
20    Colquhoun, Lene               Lillomarka OL         0:56:48 +  16:54      116,69
 03:07-22  06:50-20  15:13-21  22:16-22  34:38-20  39:02-21  42:23-21  49:23-21  54:55-19  56:48-20 
 03:07-22  03:43-21  08:23-22  07:03-23  12:22-20  04:24-23  03:21-18  07:00-15  05:32-7   01:53-24 
 00:55&    01:10&    04:03&    03:38@    03:06&    01:55&    01:18&    01:59&    01:10&    71:00+   
21    Madsen, Øystein               Haugerud IF           0:59:58 +  20:04      115,95
 03:07-23  06:40-19  16:56-26  22:36-23  34:47-21  39:12-22  42:41-22  51:06-22  58:05-21  59:58-21 
 03:07-22  03:33-13  10:16-30  05:40-20  12:11-17  04:25-24  03:29-21  08:25-22  06:59-21  01:53-24 
 00:55&    01:00&    05:56@    02:15&    02:55&    01:56&    01:26&    03:24&    02:37&    71:00+   
22    Broadwell, Sharon             GEOFORM               1:00:36 +  20:42      115,80
 02:51-18  06:16-12  17:13-27  22:11-20  39:39-26  43:41-26  47:00-26  52:50-23  58:58-22  60:36-22 
 02:51-18  03:25-10  10:57-31  04:58-13  17:28-28  04:02-21  03:19-16  05:50-4   06:08-18  01:38-14 
 00:39&    00:52&    06:37@    01:33&    08:12&    01:33&    01:16&    00:49#    01:46&    70:45+   
23    Sanderud, Audun                                     1:01:49 +  21:55      115,52
 02:50-17  06:22-14  15:13-20  23:47-25  36:49-24  40:24-23  44:24-23  53:00-24  60:07-23  61:49-23 
 02:50-17  03:32-12  08:51-25  08:34-29  13:02-22  03:35-18  04:00-27  08:36-23  07:07-23  01:42-20 
 00:38&    00:59&    04:31@    05:09@    03:46&    01:06&    01:57&    03:35&    02:45&    70:49+   
24    Sanderud, Alfred Holtan       Lillomarka OL         1:02:10 +  22:16      115,44
 03:00-20  06:30-17  15:47-23  24:22-27  37:25-25  40:59-24  44:50-24  53:36-25  60:32-24  62:10-24 
 03:00-20  03:30-11  09:17-27  08:35-30  13:03-23  03:34-17  03:51-25  08:46-25  06:56-20  01:38-14 
 00:48&    00:57&    04:57@    05:10@    03:47&    01:05&    01:48&    03:45&    02:34&    70:45+   
25    Nermoen, Ingrid               Østmarka OK           1:02:28 +  22:34      115,37
 03:10-24  06:52-21  13:32-15  18:59-17  31:35-18  36:31-18  40:04-18  47:43-18  60:35-25  62:28-25 
 03:10-24  03:42-20  06:40-18  05:27-19  12:36-21  04:56-26  03:33-22  07:39-18  12:52-36  01:53-24 
 00:58&    01:09&    02:20&    02:02&    03:20&    02:27&    01:30&    02:38&    08:30@    71:00+   
26    Sundelin, Gisela              Privat                1:06:51 +  26:57      114,34
 04:00-27  07:33-23  15:39-22  23:09-24  36:44-23  42:22-25  45:41-25  57:47-26  65:21-26  66:51-26 
 04:00-27  03:33-13  08:06-20  07:30-28  13:35-24  05:38-28  03:19-16  12:06-32  07:34-27  01:30-11 
 01:48&    01:00&    03:46&    04:05@    04:19&    03:09@    01:16&    07:05@    03:12&    70:37+   
27    Knudsen, Kåre                 IL GeoForm            1:14:12 +  34:18      112,62
 04:09-29  08:27-26  16:53-25  24:00-26  43:37-27  48:02-27  51:28-27  61:38-27  71:26-27  74:12-27 
 04:09-28  04:18-24  08:26-23  07:07-25  19:37-31  04:25-24  03:26-20  10:10-28  09:48-29  02:46-34 
 01:57&    01:45&    04:06&    03:42@    10:21@    01:56&    01:23&    05:09@    05:26@    71:53+   
28    Killingmo, Lene Anett         OK Øst                1:17:35 +  37:41      111,82
 03:34-25  13:47-33  22:39-30  29:53-28  48:15-28  54:47-28  59:20-28  68:47-28  75:38-28  77:35-28 
 03:34-25  10:13-36  08:52-26  07:14-26  18:22-29  06:32-34  04:33-32  09:27-26  06:51-19  01:57-27 
 01:22&    07:40@    04:32@    03:49@    09:06&    04:03@    02:30@    04:26&    02:29&    71:04+   
29    Aas, Eyvind                   IL GeoForm            1:20:37 +  40:43      111,11
 03:39-26  19:38-36  28:22-33  35:26-31  50:24-29  55:56-29  59:32-29  69:05-29  78:00-29  80:37-29 
 03:39-26  15:59-37  08:44-24  07:04-24  14:58-26  05:32-27  03:36-24  09:33-27  08:55-28  02:37-33 
 01:27&    13:26@    04:24@    03:39@    05:42&    03:03@    01:33&    04:32&    04:33@    71:44+   
30    Brekke, Elin                  Lillomarka OL         1:23:37 +  43:43      110,41
 83:52-37  88:40-37  96:58-37 104:18-37 120:11-37 126:15-37 134:58-37 145:19-37 152:44-36  83:37-30 
 83:52-37  04:48-27  08:18-21  07:20-27  15:53-27  06:04-33  08:43-35  10:21-29  07:25-25  69:07-1  
 81:40@    02:15&    03:58&    03:55@    06:37&    03:35@    06:40@    05:20@    03:03&    00:00=   
31    Kabbe, August Lea             Nydalens SK           1:38:13 +  58:19      106,99
 04:27-32  09:21-29  33:00-36  33:00-29  56:09-30  61:58-30  72:13-31  84:10-30  96:33-31  98:13-32 
 04:27-31  04:54-29  23:39-37            23:09-32  05:49-30  10:15-37  11:57-31  12:23-33  01:40-18 
 02:15@    02:21&    19:19@              13:53@    03:20@    08:12@    06:56@    08:01@    70:47+   
31    Milde, Birk Falch             Nydalens SK           1:38:13 +  58:19      106,99
 04:41-33  09:07-28  18:35-28  56:13-36  56:13-31  62:01-31  71:58-30  84:17-31  96:25-30  98:13-31 
 04:41-33  04:26-25  09:28-28  37:38-36            05:48-29  09:57-36  12:19-33  12:08-32  01:48-22 
 02:29@    01:53&    05:08@    34:13@              03:19@    07:54@    07:18@    07:46@    70:55+   
33    Brekke, Eldbjørg Markhus      Lillomarka OL         1:41:01 +1:01:07      106,33
 04:12-30  09:01-27  24:56-32  46:48-35  66:20-33  72:12-32  75:47-32  86:47-32  98:48-32 101:01-33 
 04:12-30  04:49-28  15:55-34  21:52-35  19:32-30  05:52-31  03:35-23  11:00-30  12:01-31  02:13-30 
 02:00&    02:16&    11:35@    18:27@    10:16@    03:23@    01:32&    05:59@    07:39@    71:20+   
34    Biem, Brage Wergeland         Lillomarka OL         1:51:01 +1:11:07      103,99
 04:09-28  10:14-31  24:55-31  39:31-32  64:17-32  73:47-33  82:13-33  96:48-33 108:47-33 111:01-34 
 04:09-28  06:05-33  14:41-33  14:36-32  24:46-33  09:30-37  08:26-34  14:35-34  11:59-30  02:14-31 
 01:57&    03:32@    10:21@    11:11@    15:30@    07:01@    06:23@    09:34@    07:37@    71:21+   
35    Gunnerød, Bjørn               IL GeoForm            2:00:00 +1:20:06      101,89
                                                                                          120:00-35 
                                                                                                    
                                                                                                    
36    Hangeraas, Heidi              GEOFORM               2:25:06 +1:45:12      96,01
 05:33-34  13:49-34  29:57-34  46:22-33 101:08-35 108:24-35 112:29-35 128:17-35 141:05-34 145:06-36 
 05:33-34  08:16-34  16:08-35  16:25-34  54:46-34  07:16-36  04:05-28  15:48-35  12:48-34  04:01-37 
 03:21@    05:43@    11:48@    13:00@    45:30@    04:47@    02:02&    10:47@    08:26@    73:08+   
37    Hangeraas, Knut Kristen       IL GeoForm            2:25:20 +1:45:26      95,95
 05:46-35  14:04-35  30:12-35  46:35-34 101:26-36 108:38-36 112:45-36 128:35-36 141:25-35 145:20-37 
 05:46-35  08:18-35  16:08-35  16:23-33  54:51-35  07:12-35  04:07-29  15:50-36  12:50-35  03:55-36 
 03:34@    05:45@    11:48@    12:58@    45:35@    04:43@    02:04@    10:49@    08:28@    73:02+   
38    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL Geoform            2:46:53 +2:06:59      90,90
 04:27-31  10:21-32  22:04-29  33:11-30  92:22-34  98:21-34 103:07-34 119:16-34 163:16-37 166:53-38 
 04:27-31  05:54-32  11:43-32  11:07-31  59:11-36  05:59-32  04:46-33  16:09-37  44:00-37  03:37-35 
 02:15@    03:21@    07:23@    07:42@    49:55@    03:30@    02:43@    11:08@    39:38@    72:44+